Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

TRADITIONAL card BIN Lookup

TRADITIONAL card - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Name Bank Issuer Network Type BIN
Canada First A National Banking Association VISA credit 48114954
United States VISA credit 48184332
Grenada Firstcaribbean International Bank (barbados), Ltd. VISA credit 451261
United States Services C.u. VISA credit 409587
United States Urban Trust Bank VISA credit 468495
Luxembourg Banque Invik, S.a. VISA credit 45675746
United States CARD SERVICES FOR CREDIT UNIONS, INC. VISA credit 462627
United States Wells Fargo Bank, N.a. VISA credit 41499649
Ukraine Commercial Bank Privatbank VISA debit 41494341
Canada Bank Of Nova Scotia VISA credit 453819
Sweden VISA credit 49876413
Yemen Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447523916
United States VISA debit 473288
Kenya STANDARD CHARTERED BANK KENYA, LTD. VISA debit 469636
Denmark Nicu Dinu's Bank VISA debit 44933555
United States VISA credit 40636766
United States VISA debit 48182411
Nigeria Banco Uno, S.a. VISA debit 42104281
United States Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. VISA debit 46783742
United States Mountain America F.c.u. VISA credit 47001200
United States VISA debit 467054
Canada VISA credit 48113061
Singapore Oversea-chinese Banking Corp., Ltd. VISA credit 45089826
Germany VISA credit 400558
United States Dresdner Bank Ag VISA credit 41359488
United States Directions C.u. VISA debit 44523537
United Kingdom Card Services For Credit Unions, Inc. VISA debit 40218959
United States VISA debit 40265135
Australia VISA debit 48386779
United States Hsbc Bank Nevada, N.a. VISA debit 41221597
Mexico Hsbc Mexico S.a., Institucion De Banca Multiple, Grupo Finan VISA debit 430967592
Gabon Metabank VISA debit 44824857
Costa Rica Banco Popular Y De Desarrollo Comunal VISA credit 44173330
United States VISA charge 48187491
United States University And State Employees C.u. Of San Diego VISA debit 42983589
France Natixis VISA debit 497567878
United States Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. VISA credit 40459533
France VISA credit 49905275
Saudi Arabia First Financial Bank, N.a. VISA debit 44793150
Peru VISA debit 423040
Canada Citizens Bank Of Canada VISA debit 421611
United States Visa VISA credit 438237
United States VISA credit 44201044
United States Chase Manhattan Bank Usa, N.a. VISA credit 43879835
United States Vermont National Bank VISA debit 432831
Denmark Nets A/s VISA debit 44325496
Mexico Banco Azteca VISA debit 402766855
United States Banco Nacional De Mexico, S.a. VISA debit 45135240
India Suntrust Bank VISA debit 46386945
United States El Dorado Savings Bank, F.s.b. VISA debit 440198
United States Wells Fargo Bank, N.a. VISA debit 430061
France La Poste VISA credit 49708576
Lebanon Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447528995
Canada VISA credit 48114597
Germany VISA debit 47264451
Guatemala VISA debit 46250885
United States VISA debit 48186531
United Kingdom VISA credit 43000001
Denmark VISA debit 46425418
United States Hsbc Bank Nevada, N.a. VISA debit 41220743
United States First National Bank In Sioux Falls VISA credit 418273
United States VISA credit 48175055
Jordan Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447522324
United States WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. VISA debit 473054
United States Card Services For Credit Unions, Inc. VISA credit 45226875
South Africa Rennies Bank, Ltd. VISA debit 424516
United States Seasons F.c.u. VISA debit 44944498
Thailand Citibank VISA credit 45559629
Thailand Kasikornbank Public Co., Ltd. VISA debit 42838011
United States Bancolombia, S.a. VISA debit 45134950
United States VISA credit 45596209
United Arab Emirates VISA debit 42832497
United States Plantersfirst VISA credit 44320504
United States Bank Of Nova Scotia VISA debit 45356436
Dominican Republic Tapiola Pankki Oy VISA debit 46200817
United States Town North Bank, N.a. VISA credit 45021610
United States VISA charge 44226337
United States VISA debit 44226161
France Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit 45584758
Zimbabwe Wells Fargo Bank, N.a. VISA debit 44971457
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List TRADITIONAL
BIN List TRADITIONAL

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update