Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

TRADITIONAL card BIN Lookup

TRADITIONAL card - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Name Bank Issuer Network Type BIN
United States Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit 45581991
Czech Republic VISA debit 47960825
United States Oao Uralvneshtorgbank VISA debit 40381959
United Arab Emirates Dubai Bank Pjsc VISA debit 443851291
United States VISA debit 48182392
Iceland VISA debit 40896346
Nigeria Columbia National Bank VISA debit 44790612
Sierra Leone VISA debit 48147888
Papua New Guinea Westpac Banking Corporation VISA debit 464037
United States VISA credit 44504357
United States Champaign National Bank And Trust VISA credit 44435757
United States VISA debit 44980155
Iceland VISA ICELAND VISA credit 454337
United States Bank Danamon VISA debit 43904096
Venezuela The Toronto-dominion Bank VISA credit 45217427
United States Credit Lyonnais VISA credit 45569931
United States Citibank (south Dakota), N.a. VISA debit 44980001
France Caisse Nationale Des Caisses D'epargne (cnce) VISA credit 49788686
United States High Plains VISA debit 491629
Brazil VISA credit 46461471
Mexico Banco Azteca VISA debit 402766731
Mexico Banco Azteca VISA debit 402766879
Lebanon Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447528660
Egypt Arab International Bank VISA credit 44756276
United States VISA debit 46424485
Argentina Aval Card (costa Rica), S.a. VISA debit 45171198
France Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA credit 45584628
United States Icba Bancard VISA debit 477478
Brazil Regions Bank VISA credit 48063235
Zimbabwe VISA debit 42045641
United States VISA debit 45662509
United States U.s. Bank, N.a. VISA debit 443257
United States Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. VISA debit 46063243
France Caisse Nationale Des Caisses D'epargne (cnce) VISA credit 49781627
United States Wells Fargo Bank, N.a. VISA debit 44971263
Senegal VISA credit 48417754
France CAISSE NATIONALE DES CAISSES D'EPARGNE (CNCE) VISA debit 49785496
Qatar Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447526733
United States Jscb Objedinennybank VISA credit 42903141
Panama Credomatic De Panama, S.a. VISA credit 454856
Uganda EURO BANK, S.A. VISA debit 40365605
Philippines Cjsb Starbank VISA debit 44738308
United States Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. VISA debit 46063589
Kazakhstan Societe Generale VISA debit 49714915
United Kingdom Bank Of Nova Scotia VISA credit 45356606
United States VISA credit 48186835
United States Seylan Bank, Ltd. VISA debit 45115226
United States FIRST COMMUNITY BANK OF HENRY COUNTY VISA debit 44953891
United States Farmers And Mechanics National Bank VISA debit 44320979
United States Aval Card (costa Rica), S.a. VISA debit 45170848
Mexico VISA credit 47611442
France Toronto-dominion Bank VISA credit 45213767
United States Chase Bank Usa, N.a. VISA credit 411821
United States Tapiola Pankki Oy VISA debit 46200297
United States VISA debit 44225929
United States Pinnacle Bank VISA debit 483373
United States Benchmark F.c.u. VISA credit 413001
Egypt Wells Fargo Bank, N.a. VISA debit 46396887
Morocco Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit 45586666
United States Fia Card Services, N.a. VISA debit 46073475
Mauritius Deutsche Bank Ag VISA debit 44123358
Belarus Arab International Bank VISA debit 44756217
Tanzania National City Bank VISA debit 44893564
India VISA debit 40467626
Denmark VISA debit 46425476
United States VISA debit 48184761
United States Redwood Bank VISA credit 40364674
France Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA credit 45584690
United States Bank Of America, N.a. VISA debit 488878
Serbia Oversea-chinese Banking Corp., Ltd. VISA debit 44811762
United States VISA debit 429759
Guinea-Bissau VISA debit 42045547
France VISA credit 49901168
Colombia Banco Cuscatlan De Honduras, S.a. VISA credit 477384
Nigeria National City Bank VISA debit 44893524
France VISA debit 49900723
United States Bank Of America VISA credit 488890
United Arab Emirates Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447521708
Lebanon Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447528042
United States Jsb Factorial-bank VISA debit 43908343
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List TRADITIONAL
BIN List TRADITIONAL

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update