Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Teller, A.s. BIN Lookup

Teller, A.s. - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Name Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268862
Norway VISA debit BUSINESS 456930
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46719580
Norway VISA debit GOLD 43131790
Norway VISA debit CLASSIC 492518
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46719514
Norway VISA debit ELECTRON 467496
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46719535
Denmark MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 517036
Brazil VISA credit BUSINESS 457937
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46719567
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46719556
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46719568
Norway VISA debit TRADITIONAL 492540
United States MASTERCARD credit CREDIT 517962
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268875
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268800
Mozambique VISA credit TRADITIONAL 457922
Norway VISA debit BUSINESS 456979
Denmark MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 517024
Sweden MASTERCARD debit PREPAID 533980
Norway VISA debit TRADITIONAL 431312
Norway VISA credit TRADITIONAL 406676
Denmark MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 552954
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46719593
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 494633
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46719528
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268851
Norway VISA debit ELECTRON 457914
Norway VISA credit PURCHASING 448429
Norway VISA credit CLASSIC 492507
Norway MASTERCARD credit PLATINUM 520325
Norway VISA debit TRADITIONAL 400192
Norway VISA debit TRADITIONAL 429941
Norway VISA debit GOLD 43131794
Norway VISA debit CLASSIC 492542
Norway VISA debit GOLD 43131770
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 5126880567
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268894
Norway VISA debit ELECTRON 457916
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268889
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46719534
Denmark MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 548345
Norway VISA debit GOLD 43131734
Norway VISA debit GOLD 43131774
Norway VISA debit ELECTRON 456978
Mozambique VISA credit PLATINUM 457921
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268865
Denmark MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 517947
Norway VISA debit BUSINESS 456938
Norway VISA debit BUSINESS 456943
Denmark MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 534118
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46719574
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268823
Norway VISA credit PREMIER 494682
Denmark MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 552748
Norway VISA debit GOLD 43131720
Norway VISA debit GOLD 43131760
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268805621
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268805096
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268835
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 5126880503
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 5126880519
Denmark MASTERCARD debit DEBIT GOLD 517025
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268895
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46719569
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46719533
Norway VISA debit TRADITIONAL 492556
Singapore VISA credit PLATINUM 492513
Norway VISA debit GOLD 43131725
Norway VISA debit TRADITIONAL 431313
Norway VISA debit GOLD 43131735
Norway VISA debit GOLD 43131775
Norway VISA debit GOLD 43131797
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46719592
Norway VISA debit GOLD 43131701
Norway MASTERCARD credit GOLD 5126880560
Belgium VISA credit BUSINESS 456959
Norway VISA debit CLASSIC 403846
United States VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46719515
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Teller, A.s.
BIN List Teller, A.s.

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update