Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

STANDARD IMMEDIATE DEBIT card BIN Lookup

STANDARD IMMEDIATE DEBIT card - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Name Bank Issuer Network Type BIN
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51313036
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51323981
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51329341
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51313073
France Banque Federative Du Credit Mutuel (bfcm) MASTERCARD debit 51329628
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51313010
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51327735
France Europay France Sas MASTERCARD debit 51313782
France Europay France Sas MASTERCARD debit 51313770
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51385576
France Banque Federative Du Credit Mutuel (bfcm) MASTERCARD debit 51337920
Russian Federation COMMERCIAL BANK MASTER-BANK MASTERCARD credit 530595
Romania BANCA COMERCIALA CARPATICA, S.A. MASTERCARD debit 52947562
France Banque Federative Du Credit Mutuel (bfcm) MASTERCARD debit 51329666
France Banque Federative Du Credit Mutuel (bfcm) MASTERCARD debit 51328319
Serbia MASTERCARD credit 51674321
France MASTERCARD debit 53234524
Hungary MASTERCARD credit 51431264
Russian Federation MASTERCARD credit 52482957
Hungary MASTERCARD credit 51431276
Serbia MASTERCARD credit 51674345
France MASTERCARD FRANCE S.A.S. MASTERCARD debit 51377061
Poland MASTERCARD debit 54562035
Russian Federation Ojsc Commercial Bank MASTERCARD credit 541926
Hungary MASTERCARD credit 51431240
Hungary MASTERCARD credit 51431252
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51313098
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD credit 51303972
Hungary MASTERCARD credit 51431248
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51364114
Slovakia (Slovak Republic) POSTOVA BANKA, A.S. MASTERCARD debit 54633114
Hungary MASTERCARD credit 51431224
Slovakia (Slovak Republic) POSTOVA BANKA, A.S. MASTERCARD debit 54633166
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51326301
France Credit Mutuel MASTERCARD debit 51320003
Bulgaria Eurobank Efg Bulgaria A.d. MASTERCARD credit 520015
Slovakia (Slovak Republic) POSTOVA BANKA, A.S. MASTERCARD debit 54633143
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51313018
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51323923
Russian Federation COMMERCIAL BANK MASTER-BANK MASTERCARD credit 549470
France MASTERCARD FRANCE S.A.S. MASTERCARD debit 51377057
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51323919
Russian Federation COMMERCIAL BANK MASTER-BANK MASTERCARD credit 542428
France MASTERCARD debit 53611550
France Europay France Sas MASTERCARD debit 51313707
Romania Mkb Romexterra Bank, S.a. MASTERCARD debit 52031696
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51329370
Romania MASTERCARD debit 5539743309
Romania BANCA COMERCIALA CARPATICA, S.A. MASTERCARD debit 52947572
France Credit Mutuel MASTERCARD debit 51327253
France MASTERCARD FRANCE S.A.S. MASTERCARD debit 51385545
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51364808
Romania BANCA COMERCIALA CARPATICA, S.A. MASTERCARD debit 52947569
France Credit Mutuel MASTERCARD debit 51327285
Romania Unicredit Tiriac MASTERCARD credit 554593
France Credit Agricole MASTERCARD debit 51314171
Russian Federation MASTERCARD credit 54562091
Hungary Abbey National Plc MASTERCARD debit 54850893
Serbia MASTERCARD credit 51674390
Spain MASTERCARD debit 535842
France Credit Mutuel MASTERCARD debit 51327236
Slovakia (Slovak Republic) POSTOVA BANKA, A.S. MASTERCARD debit 54633152
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD credit 51303943
France Credit Agricole MASTERCARD debit 51314123
France Banque Federative Du Credit Mutuel (bfcm) MASTERCARD debit 51337944
Russian Federation Jscb Rosbank MASTERCARD credit 545529
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD credit 51303959
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51364721
France MASTERCARD FRANCE S.A.S. MASTERCARD debit 51385513
Spain Emporiki Bank Of Greece, S.a. MASTERCARD debit 55028327
France Banque Federative Du Credit Mutuel (bfcm) MASTERCARD debit 51337971
France MASTERCARD debit 53611530
France Banque Federative Du Credit Mutuel (bfcm) MASTERCARD debit 51328063
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51364815
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51385598
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51364705
France Mastercard France S.a.s. MASTERCARD debit 51329384
France Banque Federative Du Credit Mutuel (bfcm) MASTERCARD debit 51328039
Romania BANCA COMERCIALA CARPATICA, S.A. MASTERCARD debit 52947548
Spain OJSC COMMERCIAL BANK MASTERCARD credit 552998
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List STANDARD IMMEDIATE DEBIT
BIN List STANDARD IMMEDIATE DEBIT

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update