Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

PLATINUM card BIN Lookup

PLATINUM card - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Name Bank Issuer Network Type BIN
France CREDIT AGRICOLE, S.A. VISA credit 45583905
Lebanon Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447528467
India Bangor Savings Bank VISA debit 46387173
India Bank Of America, N.a. VISA credit 46352936
France VISA debit 49834520
Mauritius Bc Card Co., Ltd. VISA debit 44811642
Puerto Rico VISA credit 48115798
Palestinian Territory VISA credit 43258484
Malaysia Standard Chartered Bank VISA credit 44622833
Poland VISA credit 44633931
France VISA credit 49834615
India Bangor Savings Bank VISA debit 46387110
Egypt Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447527560
Lebanon Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447528451
Russian Federation VISA credit 40378037
Jordan Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 44752256
Brazil VISA credit 48113416
Russian Federation VISA debit 48011030
Russian Federation Moscow Jscb Vozrozhdeniye VISA debit 46440557
France VISA credit 46982909
Guatemala Seylan Bank, Ltd. VISA credit 45115277
India Bank Of America, N.a. VISA credit 46352962
Hong Kong VISA credit 45432749
Puerto Rico Oriental Bank And Trust VISA debit 44913460
Malaysia Standard Chartered Bank (channel Islands), Ltd. VISA credit 44622792
Hong Kong Dbs Bank (hong Kong), Ltd. VISA credit 45183438
Puerto Rico VISA credit 48156124
Poland VISA credit 44633935
Lebanon Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447528455
France VISA credit 40100596
Saudi Arabia Bnp Paribas VISA credit 44530938
United Arab Emirates North Community Bank VISA credit 44481458
Antigua and Barbuda American International Bank VISA credit 45135104
Egypt Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447527592
India SBI CARDS AND PAYMENT SERVICES PTE, LTD. VISA credit 472642
United Arab Emirates Town North Bank, N.a. VISA credit 45021868
Malaysia Hong Leong VISA credit 49028180
Puerto Rico VISA credit 48115955
United Arab Emirates North Community Bank VISA debit 44481325
Panama Banco General, S.a. VISA credit 451394
Greece Toronto-dominion Bank VISA credit 45213563
Zimbabwe Farmers State Bank VISA debit 44927047
Turks and Caicos Islands Governor And Company Of The Bank Of Ireland VISA debit 45467935
Canada Royal Bank Of Canada VISA credit 451467
Malaysia Aib Group (uk) Plc VISA credit 44623166
Israel Aminit, Ltd. VISA credit 431906
United Arab Emirates VISA credit 47473498
Puerto Rico VISA credit 48156136
Qatar UNITED BANK, LTD. MASTERCARD debit 532716
Guatemala Seylan Bank, Ltd. VISA credit 45115289
United Arab Emirates VISA credit 47473486
Saudi Arabia VISA credit 46120671
India Bank Of America, N.a. VISA credit 46352970
Taiwan Citibank Taiwan, Ltd. VISA credit 45631379
Malaysia Aib Group (uk) Plc VISA credit 44623187
Taiwan Citibank Taiwan, Ltd. VISA credit 45631352
United Arab Emirates VISA credit 44481547
Taiwan Citibank Taiwan, Ltd. VISA credit 45631368
Dominican Republic Banco Popular Dominicano, C. Por A., Banco Multiple VISA credit 474162
United Arab Emirates VISA credit 44502194
South Africa National City Bank VISA credit 44892395
United Arab Emirates Town North Bank, N.a. VISA credit 45021679
Malaysia Aib Group (uk) Plc VISA credit 44623158
United Arab Emirates VISA credit 45726964
France VISA credit 49833310
Côte d'Ivoire VISA debit 48146434
France VISA debit 49834526
India Banco Banex, S.a. VISA debit 45538059
United States Baptist Regional Medical F.c.u. VISA debit 449572
Malaysia Aib Group (uk) Plc VISA credit 44623179
France VISA debit 49834546
Malawi VISA debit 446315
Qatar Barwa Bank VISA debit 420375585
Palestinian Territory Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447513565
United Arab Emirates VISA credit 45726952
Puerto Rico VISA credit 48156248
Turkey T.c. Ziraat Bankasi, A.s. VISA credit 444678
India Bangor Savings Bank VISA debit 46387155
Vietnam Banco Gnb Sudameris, S.a. VISA credit 45408339
United States Denali Alaskan F.c.u. VISA credit 445353
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List PLATINUM
BIN List PLATINUM

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update