Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

PLATINUM card BIN Lookup

PLATINUM card - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Name Bank Issuer Network Type BIN
India Bangor Savings Bank VISA debit 46387167
United States Citadel F.c.u. VISA credit 468711
Qatar Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447526425
Bahrain Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447525489
France VISA credit 49834671
Bahrain Bahrain Islamic Bank Bsc VISA debit 43899018
India Bank Of America, N.a. VISA credit 46352962
Mauritius Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. VISA debit 44790551
France VISA credit 49834142
Palestinian Territory Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD debit 53164860004
France VISA credit 49834627
France Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit 45584459
Taiwan Hsbc Bank (taiwan), Ltd. VISA credit 45030797
Qatar Barwa Bank VISA debit 420375875
Taiwan Hsbc Bank (taiwan), Ltd. VISA credit 45030785
Russian Federation VISA credit 40378089
United Arab Emirates First Edition Community C.u. VISA credit 45021937
United States Franklin Savings Bank VISA debit 413730
Lebanon U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA credit 44777184
Qatar Barwa Bank VISA debit 420375887
United Kingdom VISA debit 48319296
Bahrain VISA credit 43258446
South Africa Banco Do Brasil, S.a. VISA debit 46120594
Bahrain Mbna America Bank, N.a. VISA credit 46420127
Lebanon Chinatrust Commercial Bank VISA debit 44776876
Latvia Ablv Bank, As VISA credit 48244983
Malaysia VISA debit 46322515
Poland Bank Millennium Spolka Akcyjna VISA credit 417089
Palestinian Territory Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD debit 53164860000
Mauritius Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. VISA debit 44790567
Mauritius VISA debit 48501921
Kazakhstan Suntrust Bank VISA debit 44533268
Russian Federation First Interstate Bank VISA debit 43008878
India STATE BANK OF INDIA VISA debit 459184
United States Home State Bank And Trust Co. Of Mcpherson, Kansas VISA debit 430049
France VISA credit 49901464
South Africa Banco Popular De Puerto Rico VISA debit 45494312
China VISA credit 428022
Kazakhstan VISA credit 48639023
India YES BANK, LTD. RUPAY debit 508861
United Arab Emirates VISA credit 44217198
Oman VISA debit 460012261
United States First Edition Community C.u. VISA credit 45021941
United Kingdom Tcm Bank, N.a. VISA debit 44884390
South Africa VISA credit 44166372
Guatemala Seylan Bank, Ltd. VISA credit 45115264
China China Citic Bank VISA credit 40339365
Bahrain VISA credit 46651671
Malaysia VISA debit 46322589
Saudi Arabia VISA debit 44449663
Bahrain Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447525435
Russian Federation Cb Center-invest VISA debit 43031290
United Arab Emirates Adcb VISA credit 47974683
Lebanon VISA debit 46412061
Qatar Barwa Bank VISA debit 420375904
Russian Federation VISA debit 48011412
Hong Kong VISA credit 45432745
India VISA debit 46387286
United States Fia Card Services, N.a. VISA credit 479163
Hong Kong VISA credit 45432733
Puerto Rico VISA credit 48115702
Lebanon Chinatrust Commercial Bank VISA debit 44776844
India Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit 45581319
Jordan Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447522414
Kuwait Kuwait Finance House VISA debit 450778873
Thailand Kasikornbank Public Co., Ltd. VISA credit 44177089
Russian Federation VISA debit 48011452
United Arab Emirates VISA credit 45466958
Ukraine VISA credit 401567
Malaysia Aib Group (uk) Plc VISA credit 44623150
Canada The Toronto-dominion Bank VISA charge 45214363
Georgia Jsc Kor Standard Bank VISA credit 467723
Oman VISA debit 460012791
France VISA credit 49901424
Russian Federation Commercial Innovation Bank Alfa-bank MASTERCARD credit 5486746772
Jordan Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 44752249
United States Bank Of Lancaster County, N.a. VISA debit 472358
Singapore VISA debit 43864978
France VISA credit 49900221
Lebanon VISA credit 46124086
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List PLATINUM
BIN List PLATINUM

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update