Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

PLATINUM card BIN Lookup

PLATINUM card - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Name Bank Issuer Network Type BIN
Mauritius First National Bank VISA debit 44122328
United Kingdom VISA credit 48174418
United Arab Emirates VISA credit 45726921
Brazil First Bank VISA credit 48113560
Mexico Hsbc VISA debit 48303014
India VISA debit 44689052
Qatar Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit 45582826
Qatar MASTERCARD debit 53540572
Kuwait Kuwait Finance House VISA debit 450778964
Canada Royal Bank Of Canada VISA credit 451630
Jordan Caisse Nationale Des Caisses D'epargne (cnce) VISA debit 45566593
India Vista Federal Credit Union (walt Disney World) VISA debit 44926959
Qatar Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 44752652
Malaysia Maybank VISA credit 48428115
Taiwan Citibank Taiwan, Ltd. VISA credit 45631377
India VISA debit 44265183
Yemen Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447523403
United Arab Emirates Town North Bank, N.a. VISA credit 45021728
South Africa Southern Commerce Bank, N.a. VISA debit 46127935
Dominican Republic Anz Bank, Ltd. VISA debit 46228134
Malaysia VISA debit 46322517
United Arab Emirates North Community Bank VISA credit 44481480
Egypt Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447527595
United Arab Emirates VISA credit 44502153
Malaysia VISA credit 43650803
United States Bank Of Hawaii VISA credit 48114298
Canada VISA credit 48115298
Belarus VISA debit 44697125
Egypt Card Services For Credit Unions, Inc. VISA credit 45226720
Jordan Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447522532
Malaysia Maybank VISA credit 48428194
Malaysia Maybank VISA credit 48428131
Bahrain Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447525493
Thailand BANGKOK BANK PUBLIC CO., LTD. VISA credit 473014
Mongolia VISA credit 49874366
Cyprus Bn Bank Asa VISA debit 48373888
South Africa VISA debit 44166536
Bahrain VISA credit 46651683
United Kingdom VISA credit 48174409
Kuwait Kuwait Finance House VISA debit 450778867
Bahrain Mbna America Bank, N.a. VISA credit 46420054
United Arab Emirates Commercial Bank Of Dubai, Ltd. VISA credit 445133
Myanmar La Federation Des Caisses Desjardins Du Quebec VISA credit 45408215
China China Construction Bank Corporation VISA credit 48959263
South Africa VISA credit 44166484
Puerto Rico VISA credit 48115910
South Africa VISA debit 44166497
United Arab Emirates United Arab Bank VISA credit 47135960
Bahrain Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447525541
Bahrain Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447525497
Puerto Rico VISA credit 48115891
India Nippon Shinpan Co., Ltd. VISA debit 44230570
United Arab Emirates VISA credit 40930706
Kuwait Kuwait Finance House VISA debit 450778713
Macau Aval Card (costa Rica), S.a. VISA credit 45170715
Iceland VISA debit 42656292
Australia Westpac Banking Corporation VISA credit 45647290
Kuwait Kuwait Finance House VISA debit 450778733
Hong Kong VISA credit 45432707
United States SBI CARDS AND PAYMENT SERVICES PTE, LTD. VISA credit 403009
United Arab Emirates VISA credit 44217175
United Arab Emirates Banco Cooperativo Espanol, S.a. VISA credit 40931935
Palestinian Territory Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447513468
Taiwan Citibank Taiwan, Ltd. VISA credit 46367084
Qatar Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit 45586564
United Arab Emirates VISA debit 47135570
Kuwait Kuwait Finance House VISA debit 450778926
Saudi Arabia ARAB NATIONAL BANK VISA credit 45503592
Puerto Rico VISA credit 48115815
Lebanon National City Bank VISA debit 44894871
France VISA debit 40100663
United Arab Emirates VISA debit 45857548
Kuwait Kuwait Finance House VISA debit 450778891
Russian Federation Cb Sudostroitelny Bank VISA debit 401872
France VISA credit 48370186
India STANDARD CHARTERED BANK VISA debit 484843
Oman VISA debit 460012402
Latvia Ablv Bank, As VISA credit 48244996
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Firstcaribbean International Bank (barbados), Ltd. VISA debit 469266
France VISA credit 46983057
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List PLATINUM
BIN List PLATINUM

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update