Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

PLATINUM card BIN Lookup

PLATINUM card - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Name Bank Issuer Network Type BIN
Saudi Arabia First Financial Bank, N.a. VISA debit 44793174
United Arab Emirates Dubai Islamic Bank VISA credit 41015685
Malaysia Aib Group (uk) Plc VISA credit 44623189
India Kleinbank VISA debit 44264929
Bahrain Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447525554
South Africa VISA debit 44166497
United Arab Emirates First Gulf Bank Pjsc VISA credit 431249
Brazil Mbna America Bank VISA credit 48006747
Russian Federation Bank Of America MASTERCARD credit 54257740
Mauritius Deutsche Bank Ag VISA debit 44123326
United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank VISA credit 44557641
France VISA debit 49834540
Hong Kong Bank Of East Asia, Ltd. VISA credit 45527254
Oman VISA debit 460012675
Egypt Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447527412
United Arab Emirates First Edition Community C.u. VISA credit 45021916
Jordan Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447522466
Malta VISA credit 47096166
United States Bank Of Hawaii VISA credit 48114251
South Africa Southern Commerce Bank, N.a. VISA debit 46127918
United Kingdom VISA credit 48174417
Ukraine VISA credit 472595
Cyprus Korea Exchange Bank VISA credit 48373681
Qatar Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447526506
China Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. VISA credit 43015816
Bahrain Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447525469
Vietnam Banco Gnb Sudameris, S.a. VISA credit 45408347
France VISA debit 49834586
Singapore VISA debit 498793
Oman VISA debit 460012679
Oman VISA debit 460012560
India Nippon Shinpan Co., Ltd. VISA debit 44230539
Malaysia VISA debit 46322574
Oman VISA debit 460012246
India Banco Banex, S.a. VISA debit 45538073
Russian Federation Eds Employees F.c.u. MASTERCARD credit 54603163
Saudi Arabia U.s. Bank, N.a. VISA debit 44444278
Australia Macquarie Bank, Ltd. VISA credit 49841508
United States La Capitol F.c.u. VISA credit 440308
India Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit 45581378
Russian Federation Banca Intesa VISA debit 48489106
Qatar Barwa Bank VISA debit 42037594
Mexico Santander VISA credit 49157336
Philippines Standard Chartered Bank VISA credit 44508621
Dominican Republic Anz Bank, Ltd. VISA debit 46228169
Russian Federation Moscomprivatbank (moscow Commercial Bank) VISA credit 46270445
United Arab Emirates Mashreqbank VISA credit 45790925
Saudi Arabia ARAB NATIONAL BANK VISA credit 45503592
Bahrain Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447525491
Qatar Barwa Bank VISA debit 420375787
France VISA credit 40100595
Brazil Bank Of Hawaii VISA credit 48114009
Mexico Banco Nacional De Mexico, S.a. VISA debit 44154556
France VISA credit 49834662
Canada VISA debit 45186148
India VISA debit 44688971
Lebanon Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447528456
Hong Kong Citibank (hong Kong), Ltd. VISA credit 40285655
Cyprus Bn Bank Asa VISA debit 48373874
Oman VISA debit 460012501
El Salvador VISA credit 481532
Singapore VISA debit 48115569
France VISA debit 49834521
United Arab Emirates Arab Bank Plc VISA debit 447521412
Australia Macquarie Bank, Ltd. VISA credit 49841528
Portugal Banco Internacional Do Funchal S.a. (banif) VISA credit 428185
Jordan VISA credit 457895
India United Chinese Bank, Ltd. VISA debit 44230701
Russian Federation First Interstate Bank VISA debit 43008874
Mauritius VISA debit 48501917
United Arab Emirates Mashreqbank VISA credit 45790810
France VISA credit 49834181
South Korea VISA credit 488919
South Africa VISA credit 44166409
United Arab Emirates Mashreqbank VISA credit 45790822
United Kingdom Cater Allen, Ltd. VISA credit 47929468
United Arab Emirates Adcb VISA credit 47974673
Ukraine VISA credit 401567
Australia VISA credit 44697413
South Africa Southern Commerce Bank, N.a. VISA debit 46127902
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List PLATINUM
BIN List PLATINUM

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update