Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

DEBIT PLATINUM card BIN Lookup

DEBIT PLATINUM card - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Name Bank Issuer Network Type BIN
Saudi Arabia Saudi Hollandi Bank MASTERCARD debit 558848
United States U.s. Bank National Association, Nd MASTERCARD debit 514586
Indonesia MASTERCARD debit 53678817
India Icici Bank, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit 529372
Cambodia MASTERCARD debit 53539760
Sri Lanka MASTERCARD debit 538147
United Kingdom MASTERCARD debit 535630
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401145
India SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTD., THE MASTERCARD debit 532724
Ukraine MASTERCARD debit 53556263
Singapore MASTERCARD debit 53536698
Poland MASTERCARD debit 51683178002
Kazakhstan Westpac Banking Corporation MASTERCARD debit 51694996
Saudi Arabia Hsbc Retail Credit (usa), Inc. MASTERCARD debit 53494799
Sri Lanka Standard Chartered Bank MASTERCARD debit 517580
Egypt MASTERCARD debit 559467
Kuwait MASTERCARD debit 53498858
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271920138
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271949
Ukraine MASTERCARD debit 53527884
Indonesia MASTERCARD debit 53536678
Nigeria MASTERCARD debit 5198780003
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401193
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271947
United States NORWEST BANK IOWA N.A. MASTERCARD debit 531827
Kuwait Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD debit 526450434
Sri Lanka Bank Of Ceylon MASTERCARD debit 557583
Singapore MASTERCARD debit 53540132
Vietnam MASTERCARD debit 559463
Hungary Raiffeisen Bank, Ltd. MASTERCARD debit 54001062
South Africa MASTERCARD debit 536030
Hungary MASTERCARD debit 53624252
Egypt Commercial International Bank (egypt) S.a.e. MASTERCARD debit 557607
India Pawling Savings Bank MASTERCARD debit 54134042
Vietnam MASTERCARD debit 53538137
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401135
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271924
Malaysia R RAPHAEL AND SONS PLC MASTERCARD debit 519528
United States Renasant Bank MASTERCARD debit 55761200006
Singapore First Bank Of Delaware MASTERCARD debit 53289158
Kuwait Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD debit 526450736
Ukraine MASTERCARD debit 535515
United States Money Access Service, Inc. MASTERCARD debit 553789
United States Boston Safe Deposit And Trust Company MASTERCARD debit 549180
Mexico Banca Afirme, S.a. MASTERCARD debit 537030
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271910111
Qatar Jscb Victoriabank MASTERCARD debit 53026279
Kuwait Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD debit 526450732
Hong Kong MASTERCARD debit 529006
Denmark Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD debit 517018
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271901
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271955
South Africa Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD debit 53159405
Ukraine MASTERCARD debit 53527863
Poland MASTERCARD debit 523523
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401122
Denmark Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD debit 517024
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271920130
United States Card Services For Credit Unions, Inc. MASTERCARD debit 549531
Taiwan MASTERCARD debit 53540303
India AXIS BANK, LTD. MASTERCARD debit 529608
Ukraine MASTERCARD debit 53556065
United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank MASTERCARD debit 532688
Indonesia MASTERCARD debit 53678822
United Arab Emirates UNITED BANK, LTD. MASTERCARD debit 524455
United States Renasant Bank MASTERCARD debit 5576120004
United States First Niagara Bank MASTERCARD credit 547974
United States PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK MASTERCARD debit 517553
Hungary Park National Bank MASTERCARD debit 54165661
Singapore Marshall Bank, N.a. MASTERCARD debit 53324459
Indonesia MASTERCARD debit 53327045
Kuwait Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD debit 526450731
United States Renasant Bank MASTERCARD debit 55761200004
Kazakhstan Westpac Banking Corporation MASTERCARD debit 51694997
Mauritania MASTERCARD debit 521053
Egypt Egyptian Banks Co. For Technological Advancement, Sae MASTERCARD debit 557666
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401104
Singapore MASTERCARD debit 53496162
India Chase Manhattan Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD debit 511382
Nigeria MASTERCARD debit 51987800040
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List DEBIT PLATINUM
BIN List DEBIT PLATINUM

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update