Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

DEBIT PLATINUM card BIN Lookup

DEBIT PLATINUM card - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Name Bank Issuer Network Type BIN
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401158
Bangladesh MASTERCARD debit 536798
South Africa MASTERCARD debit 536030
Kuwait Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD debit 526450434
Singapore Bankfirst MASTERCARD debit 53326342
Hong Kong MASTERCARD debit 533696
Hungary Raiffeisen Bank, Ltd. MASTERCARD debit 54001044
Kazakhstan Westpac Banking Corporation MASTERCARD debit 51694990
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401143
India MASTERCARD debit 53539579
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271910113
Bahrain First Bank Of Delaware MASTERCARD debit 52748313
India MASTERCARD debit 53479496
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53499972
Slovenia MASTERCARD debit 53556171
Indonesia MASTERCARD debit 53678811
Mexico Banco Nacional De Mexico, S.a. MASTERCARD debit 557561
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401123
Indonesia MASTERCARD debit 53678816
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271920134
Ukraine MASTERCARD debit 517434
Cayman Islands MASTERCARD debit 517284
India Firstbank Puerto Rico MASTERCARD debit 54177757
Ukraine WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION MASTERCARD debit 516804
Thailand MASTERCARD debit 53496359
Lebanon Cscbank S.a.l. MASTERCARD debit 557618
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401164
Hungary MASTERCARD debit 53624257
Hong Kong MASTERCARD debit 53536571
Norway Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit 55738555
El Salvador BANCO G AND T CONTINENTAL, S.A. MASTERCARD debit 512969
Hungary Hungarian Volksbank, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit 553792
Lebanon MASTERCARD debit 536625
United States U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION, ND MASTERCARD debit 523876
India Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD debit 53109605
Singapore Park National Bank MASTERCARD debit 54127631
Ukraine MASTERCARD debit 53527888
South Korea WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION MASTERCARD debit 516574
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401160
United States Renasant Bank MASTERCARD debit 5576120005
Ukraine MASTERCARD debit 53527878
Malaysia Maybank MASTERCARD debit 549186
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271920184
United Arab Emirates Nbad MASTERCARD debit 517554
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53324182
India Citibank MASTERCARD debit 549177
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271951
Egypt MASTERCARD debit 534453
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271910119
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271943
India ICICI BANK, LTD. MASTERCARD debit 559735
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271920183
United States Chase Manhattan Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD debit 511187
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401120
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 5327191017
Taiwan MASTERCARD debit 559750
Hungary Park National Bank MASTERCARD debit 54165661
Denmark MASTERCARD debit 53556092
United States Renasant Bank MASTERCARD debit 55761200004
Panama MASTERCARD debit 517250
Lebanon Blom Bank S.a.l. MASTERCARD debit 531279
Bangladesh City Bank, Ltd. MASTERCARD debit 517555
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271910167
Ukraine MASTERCARD debit 53527852
India CITIBANK, N.A. MASTERCARD debit 532663
Poland MASTERCARD debit 51683145006
Poland MASTERCARD debit 51683145001
Poland MASTERCARD debit 51683145005
Lebanon Credit Libanais S.a.l. MASTERCARD debit 515585
Qatar UNITED BANK, LTD. MASTERCARD debit 526904
Singapore MASTERCARD debit 53478749
Indonesia MASTERCARD debit 53678817
Malaysia MASTERCARD debit 537085
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271927
India ICICI BANK, LTD. MASTERCARD debit 524482
India MASTERCARD debit 53499338
Nigeria Guaranty Trust Bank MASTERCARD debit 532732
South Africa MASTERCARD debit 53537693
Russian Federation Ojsc Bank Uralsib MASTERCARD credit 544369
Norway Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit 55738550
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List DEBIT PLATINUM
BIN List DEBIT PLATINUM

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update