Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

DEBIT PLATINUM card BIN Lookup

DEBIT PLATINUM card - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Name Bank Issuer Network Type BIN
India SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTD., THE MASTERCARD debit 532724
Poland MASTERCARD debit 51683178006
India MASTERCARD debit 53496833
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401132
Hungary MASTERCARD debit 53624258
Libya Europay Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD debit 525338
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 5327191015
Ukraine MASTERCARD debit 53556273
India Standard Chartered Bank MASTERCARD debit 532673
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401116
Singapore MASTERCARD debit 53496774
India Bank Of America, N.a. MASTERCARD debit 53084205
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271918
United States Renasant Bank MASTERCARD debit 55761200002
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271905
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271927
Poland MASTERCARD debit 5168317806
Qatar Metabank MASTERCARD debit 52748759
Vietnam Chase Manhattan Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD debit 526079
Indonesia MASTERCARD debit 53678812
Cambodia Bac San Jose MASTERCARD debit 53035876
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401137
India Firstbank Puerto Rico MASTERCARD debit 54177703
South Africa Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD debit 53159405
India Icici Bank, Ltd. MASTERCARD debit 532718
Lebanon MASTERCARD debit 53708038
United Kingdom MASTERCARD debit 557430
Tunisia PRESIDENTS CHOICE BANK MASTERCARD credit 522889
India Chase Manhattan Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD debit 511385
Kazakhstan Westpac Banking Corporation MASTERCARD debit 51694983
Indonesia MASTERCARD debit 53678826
Kuwait Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD debit 526450432
Lebanon BANK AUDI- AUDI SARADAR GROUP MASTERCARD credit 524350
Malaysia Alliance Bank Malaysia Berhad MASTERCARD debit 532706
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271920134
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 5327192016
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271920130
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271910164
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271910116
Benin SOCIETE GENERALE DE BANQUES AU BENIN SGBBE MASTERCARD debit 559417
Poland MASTERCARD debit 51683178000
Poland MASTERCARD debit 51683178004
Hungary Raiffeisen Bank, Ltd. MASTERCARD debit 54001040
Hungary Raiffeisen Bank, Ltd. MASTERCARD debit 54001068
Nigeria MASTERCARD debit 51987800019
Denmark MASTERCARD debit 535512
Indonesia Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD debit 53159358
Iraq CSCBANK S.A.L. MASTERCARD debit 512976
India YES BANK, LTD. MASTERCARD debit 536016
Ukraine MASTERCARD debit 53527879
India MASTERCARD debit 53499338
India Pbs International A/s MASTERCARD debit 54140088
Denmark MASTERCARD debit 55738451
India ICICI BANK, LTD. MASTERCARD debit 559735
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271955
United States FIRST CALIFORNIA BANK MASTERCARD debit 528225
Hungary Raiffeisen Bank, Ltd. MASTERCARD debit 54001067
India ICICI BANK, LTD. MASTERCARD debit 559404
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401110
China China Merchants Bank MASTERCARD debit 52401191
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271947
India STATE BANK OF INDIA MASTERCARD debit 557631
India Hdfc Bank, Ltd. MASTERCARD debit 532676
Denmark MASTERCARD debit 55738455
Hong Kong STANDARD CHARTERED BANK MASTERCARD debit 520725
United States Renasant Bank MASTERCARD debit 55761200005
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271973
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271919
Philippines MASTERCARD debit 559744
United Arab Emirates National Bank Of Abu Dhabi MASTERCARD credit 557661
Ukraine MASTERCARD debit 53527898
India MASTERCARD debit 53479496
Nigeria BANK OF MONTREAL MASTERCARD debit 519885
South Africa ICICI BANK, LTD. MASTERCARD debit 559423
Mauritius MASTERCARD debit 559403
Cayman Islands MASTERCARD debit 555860
Vietnam MASTERCARD debit 536032
Hong Kong MASTERCARD debit 53499257
United Arab Emirates MASTERCARD debit 53271967
Kuwait Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD debit 526450733
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List DEBIT PLATINUM
BIN List DEBIT PLATINUM

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update