Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Vietnam BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Vietnam IIN / BIN Lookup VN Vietnam 704 14.058324 | 108.277199

Vietnam - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 52618147
La Federation Des Caisses Desjardins Du Quebec VISA debit GOLD 45408281
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 52618135
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 498768
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 40969748
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 529038
VISA debit INFINITE 47739063
VISA debit GOLD 47739020
Banco Gnb Sudameris, S.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 45408368
Banco Gnb Sudameris, S.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 45408340
U.s. Bank, N.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44443777
Vietnam Jscb For Industry A MASTERCARD credit GOLD 512414
Hongkong And Shanghai Banking Corp., Ltd. VISA credit GOLD 445094
La Federation Des Caisses Desjardins Du Quebec VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45408522
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 535048
VISA debit GOLD 47739028
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 40969657
Bank Of America MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 54246362
Vietnam Bank For Agriculture And Rural Development MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 554571
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 40969682
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 54493921
Industrial And Commercial Bank Of Vietnam VISA credit STANDARD 433286
VISA credit GOLD 459817
Asia Commercial Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 422109
Bank For Investment And Development Of Vietnam VISA credit BUSINESS 414143
Citibank MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53394812
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 40969789
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44441837
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 40969769
Jscb For Foreign Trade Of Vietnam MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 547886
U.s. Bank, N.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44443781
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 52618110004
Bank For Foreign Trade Of Vietnam VISA credit STANDARD 436762
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 52618187
Vietnam Technological And Commercial Jsb VISA debit TRADITIONAL 422149
U.s. Bank, N.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 44443796
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 52618175
Banco Gnb Sudameris, S.a. VISA debit GOLD 45408308
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 47738900
VISA debit INFINITE 47739070
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 47739001
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45391888
Union National Bank And Trust Company MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 54557318
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA credit PLATINUM 45587240
VISA credit INFINITE 47738961
MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 533968
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44441802
Al Bank Al Saudi Al Fransi MASTERCARD credit WORLD 54704303
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 457600
Vietnam Prosperity Jscb MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 528626
Acceso, S.a. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 45392091
Aval Card, S.a. De C.v. VISA credit PLATINUM 45392135
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 52618104
Saigon Thuong Tin Commercial Jsb VISA credit TRADITIONAL 486265
Saigon Bank For Industry And Trade VISA credit STANDARD 405573
La Federation Des Caisses Desjardins Du Quebec VISA debit GOLD 45408270
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 462842
VISA credit GOLD 40368665
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44441765
Aval Card, S.a. De C.v. VISA credit GOLD 45392119
Sterling Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44441633
La Federation Des Caisses Desjardins Du Quebec VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45408225
Midwest Payment Systems, Inc. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54603912
Asia Commercial Bank VISA credit BUSINESS 479140
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 40969684
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 40969716
La Federation Des Caisses Desjardins Du Quebec VISA debit GOLD 45408295
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 469674
Jscb For Foreign Trade Of Vietnam VISA credit TRADITIONAL 412975
U.s. Bank, N.a. VISA credit GOLD 44443773
Banco Gnb Sudameris, S.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 45408356
Star Financial Bank MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54419857
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 40969745
Citibank MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53394873
Aval Card, S.a. De C.v. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 45392186
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 52618189
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44441785
United Overseas Bank, Ltd. MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 546750
Aval Card, S.a. De C.v. VISA credit PLATINUM 45392145
Aval Card, S.a. De C.v. VISA credit GOLD 45392123
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Vietnam
BIN List Vietnam

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update