Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

United Kingdom BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
United Kingdom IIN / BIN Lookup GB United Kingdom 826 55.378051 | -3.435973

United Kingdom - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 53558634
YORKSHIRE BANK VISA debit ATM ONLY 492862
Hongkong And Shanghai Banking Corp., Ltd. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 542222
YORKSHIRE BANK MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 557410
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52709807
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52627997
PREPAY TECHNOLOGIES, LTD. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53389667
Natwest MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 55221379
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit MBS 51738113
VISA debit BUSINESS 45053136
Idt Financial Services, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 54281279
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 51723338
MASTERCARD credit FLEET 52747371
TRANSACT NETWORK, LTD. MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 53046837
Chase Bank Usa, N.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 46101684
Cater Allen, Ltd. VISA credit PLATINUM 47929507
Cater Allen, Ltd. VISA credit PLATINUM 47929535
Chase Bank Usa, N.a. VISA debit GOLD 45595776
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 557442
Idt Financial Services, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 54281239
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55737679
YORKSHIRE BANK VISA debit TRADITIONAL 472684
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48321511
Cater Allen, Ltd. VISA credit PLATINUM 47929496
VISA debit GOLD 45204551
YORKSHIRE BANK VISA debit ATM ONLY 490301
R Raphael And Sons Plc MASTERCARD credit MBS 5446080007
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52457902
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 51734222
Clydesdale Bank Plc MASTERCARD credit CREDIT 543477
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52729568
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit MBS 51738202
Commercial Bank Master-bank MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 54957419
Card Services For Credit Unions, Inc. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 40218990
National Bank Of Oman Ltd. (s.a.o.g.) MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52015522
AMEX charge AMERICAN EXPRESS 374203
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52729549
MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 54022200
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52374976
BARCLAYS BANK PLC VISA credit TRADITIONAL 492953
BARCLAYS BANK PLC VISA credit TRADITIONAL 492949
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 49984624
HSBC BANK, A.S. MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52104543
ALLSTAR PHH FUEL CARD credit STANDARD 707267
Idt Financial Services, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 54281291
Jscb Rosbank MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51803876
Citibank, N.a. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 54244632
MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 53542012
BARCLAYS BANK PLC VISA credit TRADITIONAL 49294808
Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. MASTERCARD credit MBS 5215500009
PROVIDIAN VISA credit TRADITIONAL 426510
North Community Bank VISA debit BUSINESS 44481403
Piraeus Bank Egypt MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 51050931
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 51723379
North Community Bank VISA debit BUSINESS 44481409
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52457918
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67718319
VISA credit PLATINUM 48169814
BARCLAYS BANK PLC VISA credit TRADITIONAL 49294845
MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53291645007
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55737635
MASTERCARD debit PREPAID 53291642006
Fia Card Services, N.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44302765
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48169795
Royal Bank Of Scotland MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 671812
Coutts And Co VISA credit BUSINESS 426353
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 40101715
Royal Bank Of Scotland MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 671872
National Westminster Bank Plc VISA credit STANDARD 406418
Abbey National Bank Plc MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 528693
Sg Hambros Bank And Trust VISA debit GOLD PREMIUM 446202
Seoul Bank VISA credit CORPORATE 45186028
Natwest VISA debit STANDARD 493608
Revolut Ltd VISA debit INFINITE 46424561
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 435038
PREPAY TECHNOLOGIES, LTD. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 53389984
MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 51722958
Newcastle Building Society MASTERCARD debit PREPAID MAESTRO OTHER 67592620
YORKSHIRE BANK VISA debit ATM ONLY 492801
Bbva Finanzia S.p.a. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 54700107
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List United Kingdom
BIN List United Kingdom

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update