Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Qatar BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Qatar IIN / BIN Lookup QA Qatar 634 25.354826 | 51.183884

Qatar - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375614
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375642
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375698
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375573
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526075
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit SIGNATURE 45586353
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526083
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375630
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375658
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375953
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526341
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54168459
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399299
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586551
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526763
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526894
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit SIGNATURE 45583061
Qatar National Bank MASTERCARD credit DEBIT 531801
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526921
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399253
VISA debit PLATINUM 46424012
Zip Network MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 54604078
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 51549952
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46423762
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46423801
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375598
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526702
Hsbc Bank Middle East MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 517745
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526803
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375764
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375907
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375569
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 42037571
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423961
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526744
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 44752647
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45582480
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423985
Barwa Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 42037506
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582534
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526853
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582526
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526492
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375546
Bank Of America, N.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 46124139
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423690
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423642
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526208
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45586576
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399318
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45582801
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526649
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA debit SIGNATURE 45586424
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526024
Standard Chartered Bank MASTERCARD credit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 520070
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582510
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526404
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526283
VISA credit PLATINUM 476852
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375827
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399386
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399280
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399296
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375891
Arab Financial Services Company B.s.c. (c) MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 541847
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45586593
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526322
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526294
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399200
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526236
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582538
Bank Of America, N.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 46124137
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375804
UNITED BANK, LTD. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 412256
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423972
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526588
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586518
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526792
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375987
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA credit INFINITE 45586493
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Qatar
BIN List Qatar

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update