Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Qatar BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Qatar IIN / BIN Lookup QA Qatar 634 25.354826 | 51.183884

Qatar - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586523
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 45583038
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423656
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586552
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375611
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526732
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526917
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526013
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526662
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526880
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45586573
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526226
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399292
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399303
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526940
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit SIGNATURE 45583072
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399323
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375810
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526325
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526350
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526847
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526364
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399288
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526388
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399269
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526114
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 42037572
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526744
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45582820
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399221
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375735
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375605
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423968
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526671
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526892
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375758
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375916
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423971
VISA debit PLATINUM 46424010
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526158
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375510
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375522
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 54168425
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423731
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54168417
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 42037586
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582547
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375558
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54168401
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54168489
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526269
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526339
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752667
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526540
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752627
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423980
Barwa Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 42037547
QATAR NATIONAL BANK MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 524163
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526673
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526038
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45586574
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399331
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526685
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586513
HSBC BANK MIDDLE EAST MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 556613
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375859
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526722
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526870
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 54168429
Zip Network MASTERCARD credit WORLD ELITE 54469865
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375792
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375708
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375841
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526849
Barwa Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 42037508
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526284
Barwa Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 42037532
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526645
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399336
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375975
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Qatar
BIN List Qatar

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update