Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Qatar BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Qatar IIN / BIN Lookup QA Qatar 634 25.354826 | 51.183884

Qatar - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526776
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399241
Arab Financial Services Company B.s.c. (c) MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 541847
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375613
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375766
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526950
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375946
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54168464
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526594
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526698
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526573
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526308
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526670
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526457
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526144
UNITED BANK, LTD. VISA credit PLATINUM 425869
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582561
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526060
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526893
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375730
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423636
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 44752642
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA debit SIGNATURE 45586465
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526622
VISA debit PLATINUM 428686
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit SIGNATURE 45583071
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423648
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399309
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45582813
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375506
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526970
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375856
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526629
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375868
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375652
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423961
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 54168420
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399291
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526758
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586548
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526184
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582533
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526268
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375573
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375947
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582521
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423983
Standard Chartered Bank VISA credit TRADITIONAL 433370
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526237
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752600
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399345
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375597
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526850
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375822
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526746
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526446
Citicorp VISA debit PREPAID 431484
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399306
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526476
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586554
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526896
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54168437
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54168489
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45586585
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54168439
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526720
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375517
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399293
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 5244974001
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526233
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375585
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526917
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399394
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423660
VISA debit PLATINUM 46424002
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45586607
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375551
First Commonwealth Bank MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 54718365
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423672
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit SIGNATURE 45583074
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Qatar
BIN List Qatar

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update