Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Qatar BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Qatar IIN / BIN Lookup QA Qatar 634 25.354826 | 51.183884

Qatar - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526664
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526078
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582527
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526241
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526098
Barwa Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 42037522
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526458
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526349
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526318
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526175
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526324
Qatar Islamic Bank MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 543735
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526367
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45582488
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375989
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526342
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526525
Hsbc Bank Middle East VISA credit PLATINUM 430599
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423650
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375623
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 552784
Barwa Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 42037529
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399282
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526562
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375639
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375920
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582539
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526589
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399258
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375869
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375716
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526700
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375809
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526676
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526414
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526503
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526511
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45586596
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA debit SIGNATURE 45586432
Qatar Islamic Bank (s.a.q.) VISA debit TRADITIONAL 414393
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375824
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 45586616
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375691
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375841
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526537
VISA debit PLATINUM 46424001
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 42037581
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375944
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423994
Doha Bank, Ltd. VISA debit BUSINESS 472839
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375704
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423921
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526924
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526857
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423978
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526137
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375857
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375550
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526894
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA debit SIGNATURE 45586448
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA debit SIGNATURE 45586426
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526207
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46423803
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526905
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375896
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375510
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526215
VISA debit PLATINUM 46424005
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375912
Bank Of America, N.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 46124162
Bank Of America, N.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 46124142
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423949
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526644
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423933
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526616
UNITED BANK, LTD. MASTERCARD credit WORLD 552467
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423664
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423925
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46423755
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375653
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Qatar
BIN List Qatar

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update