Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Palestinian Territory BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Palestinian Territory IIN / BIN Lookup PS Palestinian Territory 275 31.952162 | 35.233154

Palestinian Territory - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53616298
Jscb Slaviansky Bank MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 55455885
NORWEST BANK IOWA N.A. MASTERCARD debit PLATINUM 53164866
Jack Henry And Associates MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52936147
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53616279
Jscb Slaviansky Bank MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 55455866
INTERNATIONAL CARD CO., LTD. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 530556
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52373312
Jscb Slaviansky Bank MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 55455804
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513745
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513606
Jscb Slaviansky Bank MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 55455882
Jack Henry And Associates MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52936192
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44751377
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53629900
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53629997
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53628270
NORWEST BANK IOWA N.A. MASTERCARD debit PLATINUM 53164805
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44751323
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513641
VISA credit PLATINUM 43258469
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513653
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53628259
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53616225
BANK OF PALESTINE PLC VISA debit TRADITIONAL 40027372
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 44751353
BANK OF PALESTINE PLC VISA debit TRADITIONAL 40027348
BANK OF PALESTINE PLC VISA debit TRADITIONAL 40027360
NORWEST BANK IOWA N.A. MASTERCARD debit PLATINUM 53164807
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44751308
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53628203
NORWEST BANK IOWA N.A. MASTERCARD debit PLATINUM 53164884
VISA credit PLATINUM 43258464
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513980
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53628245
Bank Of Palestine Plc VISA credit GOLD 465976
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513960
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53628295
Jack Henry And Associates MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52936173
Jack Henry And Associates MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52936156
Jack Henry And Associates MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52936136
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44751368
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53616258
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44751361
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53616250
VISA credit PLATINUM 43258484
BANK OF PALESTINE PLC VISA debit TRADITIONAL 40027384
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53628294
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44751332
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44751392
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447513586
VISA credit PLATINUM 43258468
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513883
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513659
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447513590
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53628280
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513671
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513967
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53629943
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513624
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44751365
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513917
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513941
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513995
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513772
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513819
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53629947
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513847
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53629968
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513918
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53629919
Jack Henry And Associates MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52936111
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53629923
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53628268
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 5361626002
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52373301326
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53629992
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447513729
Jack Henry And Associates MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52936131
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 53629996
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Palestinian Territory
BIN List Palestinian Territory

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update