Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Norway ยป MASTERCARD BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Norway IIN / BIN Lookup NO Norway 578 60.472024 | 8.468946

Norway, MASTERCARD - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268814
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735068
Fiserv Solutions, Inc. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD DEFERRED 54549629
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268891
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595125
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55738591
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595144
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595164
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595121
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 5126880512
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825738
Dnb Nor Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 528022
MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 53556348
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735049
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595188
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825722
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735096
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit STANDARD DEFERRED 55595172
Woodforest National Bank MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51554193
Money Access Service, Inc. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54314240
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 53666929
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735076
METABANK MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52626044
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 5218129997
Bank Of America, N.a. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 53007519
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55738509
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 5218129990
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 55738553
Bank Of America, N.a. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 53007511
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit CREDIT 52181201
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55738529
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268827
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268881
Peoples Trust Company MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52672569
Revolut Ltd MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 53529868
Europay Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 525377
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825733
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 521348
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825708
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52883658
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 5218129998
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53543769
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT GOLD 55738545
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595149
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181299995
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55738592
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit STANDARD DEFERRED 55276501
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595136
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 548741
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595166
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268835
MASTERCARD credit NEW WORLD 52825780
Chase Manhattan Bank (usa) MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 51167373
MASTERCARD credit GOLD 52825792
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181231
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 55738557
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825758
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181239
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55738595
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181283
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595178
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735063
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735067
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825718
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55738505
EUROCARD AB MASTERCARD credit GOLD 541249
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55738517
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268823
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 53193580
Entercard Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 552707
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595187
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 539155
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735095
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825706
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268805094
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit NULL 557385
MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 53744195
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268869
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268857
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825752
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Norway
BIN List Norway

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update