Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Norway ยป MASTERCARD BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Norway IIN / BIN Lookup NO Norway 578 60.472024 | 8.468946

Norway, MASTERCARD - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
MASTERCARD credit GOLD 52825794
MASTERCARD credit NEW WORLD 52825782
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 53422976
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595182
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit CREDIT 52181201
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181249
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825742
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595136
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595154
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268805099
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268852
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268866
Revolut Ltd MASTERCARD credit COMMERCIAL/CORP 55301148
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55738513
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 512688
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268812
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55738517
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 55738553
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55738525
Card Services For Credit Unions, Inc. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 54920520
Al-mawarid Bank S.a.l. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 55476902
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735021
Europay Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 525377
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 556662
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52883652
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735019
Europay Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 525326
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595199
Money Access Service, Inc. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54314240
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595187
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595175
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268838
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268874
Nordea MASTERCARD credit GOLD 526948
Bank Of America, N.a. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 53007511
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 53197934
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825720
MASTERCARD credit DEBIT UNEMBOSSED (NON-U.S.) 511871
Ojsc Promsvyazbank MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 54826920
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 53372489
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595131
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55738561
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735099
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 535179
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268846
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 5126880517
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735004
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825772
Peoples Bank MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51549275
Hsbc Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52144028
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825732
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181259
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55302513
MASTERCARD credit GOLD 52825797
Zip Network MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54719685
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55738500
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825779
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825757
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825701
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595109
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55738586
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 527567
WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51626460
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55738512
Banco Nacional De Mexico, S.a. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52883881
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 55738552
Al-mawarid Bank S.a.l. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 55476908
Al-mawarid Bank S.a.l. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 55476903
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268863
Metabank MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51551268
Europay Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 525372
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 53666931
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 53666929
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595113
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 55738559
Hsbc Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD credit WORLD 54438884
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735063
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52883651
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735039
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 53372487
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Norway
BIN List Norway

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update