Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Norway ยป STANDARD BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Norway IIN / BIN Lookup NO Norway 578 60.472024 | 8.468946

Norway, STANDARD - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 539851
Entercard Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 520962
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181215
Europay Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 525373
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181258
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181229
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181299990
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825755
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181293
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181237
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825707
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825735
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181249
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181273
Visa Sweden Association VISA credit STANDARD 431209
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181257
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181233
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181221
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181213
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825743
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825747
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825754
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181248
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181272
Europay Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 525372
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825746
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181238
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181294
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825706
Metabank MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51551268
Europay Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 525354
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181299991
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825744
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 534489
Fokus Bank Asa VISA credit STANDARD 417333
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825736
Europay Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 525388
Visa Norge A/s VISA credit STANDARD 490180
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 5218129992
Europay Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 550096
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181222
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181214
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 54719879
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825741
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825745
Eufiserv VISA credit STANDARD 493403
Europay Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 525331
NORDEA BANK NORGE ASA MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 520683
Dnb Nor Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 528021
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181279
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181232
Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51805257
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181256
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 512688
Dnb Nor Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 545082
Midwest Payment Systems, Inc. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 54439828
Columbus Bank And Trust Company MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52141545
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 5218129996
Nordea Bank Norge Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 512608
VISA credit STANDARD 444231
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 5218129991
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825742
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181292
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181239
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 548733
VISA credit STANDARD 444228
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825721
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825769
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181250
Cu Cooperative Systems, Inc. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 54491938
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181219
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181263
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825756
Pulse Eft Association MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51552271
Europay Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 525343
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181234
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181299998
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825770
EUROCARD AB MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 556612
Europay Norge, A.s. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 525359
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Norway
BIN List Norway

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update