Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Norway ยป GOLD BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Norway IIN / BIN Lookup NO Norway 578 60.472024 | 8.468946

Norway, GOLD - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268814
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268891
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 5126880512
Money Access Service, Inc. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54314240
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131777
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 417314
Visa Norge A/s VISA credit GOLD 494672
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268827
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268881
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131711
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131735
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131723
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131747
Teller, A.s. VISA credit GOLD 402960
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268835
MASTERCARD credit GOLD 52825792
EUROCARD AB MASTERCARD credit GOLD 541249
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268823
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131769
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268805094
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268869
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131781
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268857
Visa Norge A/s VISA credit GOLD 494673
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131709
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268805099
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131793
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268828
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268801
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131754
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131730
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268897
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268836
Visa Norge A/s VISA credit GOLD 494671
Visa Norge A/s VISA credit GOLD 494654
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131712
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131736
Teller, A.s. VISA credit GOLD 434696
Union Federal Bank Of Indianapolis MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54492087
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268826
MASTERCARD credit GOLD 52825791
Dnb Nor Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit GOLD 542251
Hsbc Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51553109
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131780
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268870
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131708
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268800
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 5126880518
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 431084
Teller, A.s. VISA credit GOLD 417729
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131791
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268803
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 5126880507
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268895
Nordea Bank Norge Asa Hk VISA credit GOLD 494666
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 5126880510
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131770
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268880
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131713
Visa Norge A/s VISA credit GOLD 494661
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131782
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268821
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268852
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131725
Teller, A.s. VISA credit GOLD 417728
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268829
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268805624
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 5126880514
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268824
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131742
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131763
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131724
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268851
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131707
Westpac Banking Corporation MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51636342
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268830
Dnb Nor Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit GOLD 540123
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 5126880513
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 5126880506
MASTERCARD credit GOLD 52825799
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Norway
BIN List Norway

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update