Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Montenegro BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Montenegro IIN / BIN Lookup ME Montenegro 499 42.708678 | 19.37439

Montenegro - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 52272275
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 5364387541
Banco Promotor Del Norte, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45137116
Star Processing, Inc. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 546353
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643820
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643866
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643843
Komercijalna Banka Ad Budva VISA debit ELECTRON 424277
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51135780
MASTERCARD credit NULL 523517
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690679
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690659
Chase Manhattan Bank (usa) MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51167304
Podgoricka Banka Societe Generale Group Ad Podgorica VISA debit BUSINESS 402660
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690618
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51135774
Crnogorska Komercijalna Banka Ad Podgorica VISA debit TRADITIONAL 421860
Opportunity Bank A.d. Podgorica VISA credit STANDARD 417332
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 535587
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643893
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643868
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690676
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 5364381703
Banco Promotor Del Norte, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45137089
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643814
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 53556032
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 5364382417
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643860
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 5364385217
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690616
PODGORICKA BANKA SOCIETE GENERALE GROUP MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 547745
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643848
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 5364387547
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 5364386390
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 5364384017
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 5364381707
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690658
Banco Promotor Del Norte, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45137111
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 537453
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 408357
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690697
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51135797
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690657
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 5113573517
Crnogorska Komercijalna Banka Ad Podgorica MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 552628
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51135792
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51135761
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643890
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643813
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643869
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643867
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690639
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643845
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 5364387540
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 5364384010
Opportunity Bank A.d. Podgorica VISA credit STANDARD 417331
Banco Promotor Del Norte, S.a. VISA debit GOLD 45137119
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 670897
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690696
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690625
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690629
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51135757
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51135776
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 535505
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 5364381704
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 5364385216
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690601
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690605
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643842
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 5364382416
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643816
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690673
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690677
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690649
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67690653
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 53643874
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51135781
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51135744
MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 52272274
Atlas Banka A.d. MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 5364381709
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Montenegro
BIN List Montenegro

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update