Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Macedonia BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Macedonia IIN / BIN Lookup MK Macedonia 807 41.608635 | 21.745275

Macedonia - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894944
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 5117441305
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44895223
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 413150
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894985
Ttk Banka Ad Skopje VISA debit ELECTRON 484821
SPARKASSE BANK MAKEDONIJA AD SKOPJE MASTERCARD credit GOLD 544960
Export And Credit Bank, Inc., Skopje VISA credit STANDARD 435742
MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 547646
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 5117441605
Stopanska Banka A.d. Skopje VISA debit GOLD 44054873
Stopanska Banka A.d. Skopje VISA debit GOLD 44054874
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 670844
Universal Investment Bank Ad Skopje VISA credit STANDARD 412517
Universal Investment Bank Ad Skopje VISA credit GOLD 467156
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44895205
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894952
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT GOLD 535239
Stopanska Banka A.d. Skopje VISA debit GOLD 44054858
Eurostandard Bank Ad Skopje MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 525987
Ttk Banka Ad Skopje VISA credit TRADITIONAL 484819
Universal Investment Bank Ad Skopje MASTERCARD credit GOLD 512443
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894976
MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 55302780
MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 536656
Bank Of America MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 54870547
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894959
Stopanska Banka A.d. Skopje VISA debit GOLD 44054867
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44697154
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894983
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44895204
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 5117441607
Nlb Tutunska Banka Ad Skopje MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 542293
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894953
VISA debit BUSINESS 457215
Halkbank Ad Skopje MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 529221
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894981
Nlb Tutunska Banka Ad Skopje VISA credit BUSINESS 432483
Stopanska Banka A.d. Skopje VISA credit GOLD 426027
Nlb Tutunska Banka Ad Skopje VISA credit GOLD 432482
Komercijalna Banka A.d. Skopje VISA debit ELECTRON 447807
Stopanska Banka A.d. Skopje VISA debit GOLD 44054860
Ttk Banka Ad Skopje VISA credit BUSINESS 484820
International Private Bank Ad Skopje VISA credit STANDARD 487479
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53556116
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 5117441601
Stopanska Banka A.d. Skopje MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 532541
Procredit Bank, Inc. VISA debit BUSINESS 424346
MASTERCARD credit NEW WORLD 535077
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894978
Stopanska Banka A.d. Skopje VISA debit GOLD 44054861
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894958
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44895207
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44895211
Komercijalna Banka A.d. Skopje MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 544682
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894961
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894950
MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 53556431
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 677060
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894980
Stopanska Banka A.d. Skopje VISA debit GOLD 44054862
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894979
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 5117441602
Universal Investment Bank Ad Skopje VISA credit STANDARD 439353
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894998
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 535442
VISA credit BUSINESS 467787
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 670517
Stopanska Banka A.d. Skopje VISA debit GOLD 44054871
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44895206
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 677571
CHASE MANHATTAN BANK USA, N.A. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 511744
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 677206
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894975
MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 537551
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 467786
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894971
UNIVERSAL INVESTMENT BANK AD SKOPJE MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 541464
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894941
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 676992
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Macedonia
BIN List Macedonia

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update