Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Lebanon BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Lebanon IIN / BIN Lookup LB Lebanon 422 33.854721 | 35.862285

Lebanon - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Bank Audi- Audi Saradar Group MASTERCARD credit DEBIT UNEMBOSSED (NON-U.S.) 52640543
Societe Generale De Banque Au Liban S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 520420
Bbac S.a.l VISA debit PLATINUM 46522339
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528051
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528690
Credit Libanais S.a.l. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 43891054
First Interstate Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 48032543
First Interstate Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 48032567
First Interstate Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 48032579
Nedcor Bank, Ltd. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44939537
First Interstate Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 48032523
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528881
Bank Audi- Audi Saradar Group MASTERCARD credit DEBIT UNEMBOSSED (NON-U.S.) 52640544
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528972
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528901
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528209
Plantersfirst VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44320599
VISA debit BUSINESS 44953621
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528580
Al-mawarid Bank S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 542951
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528852
Cscbank S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 552009
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53111482
Credit Libanais S.a.l. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 478725
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528929
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA credit PLATINUM 44777194
Horizon National Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44776915
National City Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44894869
CSCBANK S.A.L. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 544122
National City Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44894897
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528564
Bank Audi S.a.l. - Audi Saradar Group VISA credit PLATINUM 412588
Cscbank S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 554559
Nedcor Bank, Ltd. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44939546
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53111431
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA credit PLATINUM 44777313
Cscbank S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit DEBIT 557760
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44776719
VISA debit PLATINUM 46412064
Cscbank S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit DEBIT UNEMBOSSED (NON-U.S.) 528493
Standard Chartered Bank VISA credit TRADITIONAL 461666
Horizon National Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44776985
Nedcor Bank, Ltd. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44939598
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528436
National City Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44894855
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528925
National City Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44894867
First Premier Bank MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 51548835
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A. VISA credit PLATINUM 410251
VISA debit PLATINUM 46412035
Bank Of Beirut S.a.l. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 433836
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528350
Credit Libanais S.a.l. MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 51770477
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894757
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528406
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894785
Bank Audi- Audi Saradar Group MASTERCARD credit DEBIT UNEMBOSSED (NON-U.S.) 52640591
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528156
Ukrainsky Promyslovy Bank Limited Liability Company MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 54006545
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528513
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528446
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528517
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528539
Cscbank S.a.l. VISA credit GOLD 426337
Bank Audi- Audi Saradar Group MASTERCARD credit DEBIT UNEMBOSSED (NON-U.S.) 52640567
National City Bank VISA credit PLATINUM 44894937
Bbac S.a.l VISA debit SIGNATURE 46522362
Bank Of Beirut And The Arab Countriess.a.l. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 518575
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528101
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894735
Nedcor Bank, Ltd. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44939638
M And I (marshall And Ilsley) Bank VISA credit BUSINESS 480285
Chase Manhattan Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51176741
Chase Manhattan Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51176768
Chase Manhattan Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51176729
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528593
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528609
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528311
ARAB BANK PLC VISA debit NULL 447528
Jammal Trust Bank S.a.l. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 486099
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Lebanon
BIN List Lebanon

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update