Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Lebanon BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Lebanon IIN / BIN Lookup LB Lebanon 422 33.854721 | 35.862285

Lebanon - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
VISA debit PLATINUM 46412067
Bbac S.a.l VISA debit SIGNATURE 46522389
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528664
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528976
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528822
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528254
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 538980
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528203
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528159
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528798
Creditcard Services Co. S.a.l. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 429425
Bbac S.a.l VISA debit SIGNATURE 46522373
VISA credit GOLD 459044
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528828
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528590
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528614
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528971
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528178
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528198
Chase Manhattan Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51176778
Nedcor Bank, Ltd. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44939670
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528155
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528122
Canadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce VISA debit SIGNATURE 45050769
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752836
Credit Libanais S.a.l. VISA credit PLATINUM 428229
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752876
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 559303
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528982
Bankmed S.a.l. VISA credit GOLD 417350
Credit Libanais S.a.l. MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 51770468
First Interstate Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 48032502
Chinatrust Commercial Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44776828
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528867
Wilmington Savings Fund Society, F.s.b. VISA credit INFINITE 46073823
National City Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44894932
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528423
VISA debit BUSINESS 44953635
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528904
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528810
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528441
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53111463
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894730
VISA credit INFINITE 41025192
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752828
VISA debit BUSINESS 44953656
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528786
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894758
Saudi Lebanese Bank S.a.l. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 430702
Canadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce VISA debit SIGNATURE 45030491
Bank Audi- Audi Saradar Group MASTERCARD credit DEBIT UNEMBOSSED (NON-U.S.) 52640562
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894737
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528994
First Premier Bank MASTERCARD credit WORLD ELITE 51545904
First Interstate Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 48032581
Allied Bank S.a.l. VISA credit GOLD PREMIUM 431717
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528707
Wilmington Savings Fund Society, F.s.b. VISA credit INFINITE 46073830
Chinatrust Commercial Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44776872
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 524235
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528379
Cscbank S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit DEBIT UNEMBOSSED (NON-U.S.) 549791
Cscbank S.a.l. MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 515562
Standard Chartered Bank VISA credit GOLD 461665
VISA credit PLATINUM 41025154
VISA debit PLATINUM 45921859
Canadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce VISA debit SIGNATURE 45030476
Horizon National Bank VISA credit PLATINUM 44776923
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894820
Bank Audi- Audi Saradar Group MASTERCARD credit NULL 526405
Bbac S.a.l VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46522315
Al-mawarid Bank S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit DEBIT OTHER 2 EMBOSSED 524061
VISA credit PLATINUM 46123960
Al-mawarid Bank S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 554961
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53111423
VISA debit BUSINESS 44953643
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528677
Credit Libanais S.a.l. VISA debit CLASSIC 418899
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528317
Nedcor Bank, Ltd. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44939506
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Lebanon
BIN List Lebanon

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update