Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Lebanon BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Lebanon IIN / BIN Lookup LB Lebanon 422 33.854721 | 35.862285

Lebanon - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Bbac S.a.l VISA debit SIGNATURE 46522363
VISA debit PLATINUM 46412067
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53111409
National City Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44894852
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53111405
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528017
Al-mawarid Bank S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 544041
Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 44689139
Canadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce VISA debit SIGNATURE 45050743
Allied Bank S.a.l. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 414606
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53111489
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 429719
Nedcor Bank, Ltd. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44939646
Banque Libano-francaise S.a.l. VISA credit PLATINUM 490951
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53111485
Wilmington Savings Fund Society, F.s.b. VISA credit INFINITE 46073826
TOPRAKBANK, A.S. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 548896
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528781
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528793
VISA credit PLATINUM 41025128
MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 536626
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528769
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528487
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752816
Bbac S.a.l MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 526774
First Interstate Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 48032588
MASTERCARD credit DEBIT BUSINESS PREPAID WORKPLACE BUSINESS TO BUSINESS 532852
Jsc Vneshtorgbank Retail Financial Services MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 52002093
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752804
National City Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44894890
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA credit PLATINUM 44777196
Wedge Bank Middle East S.a.l VISA debit GOLD PREMIUM 464429
Bankmed S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 547850
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528035
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528757
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528977
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528708
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528965
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528720
Chase Manhattan Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51176732
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528953
Firstbank Puerto Rico MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 54177780
First Premier Bank MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 51548870
Canadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce VISA debit SIGNATURE 45050724
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528023
Bbac S.a.l VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46522306
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528989
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528107
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528451
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528290
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44777186
Bank Audi- Audi Saradar Group MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 52640508
Southtrust Bank VISA debit BUSINESS 44953594
Societe Generale De Banque Au Liban S.a.l (sgbl) VISA credit GOLD 414673
Bankmed S.a.l. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 464401
Bbac S.a.l VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46522322
National City Bank VISA credit PLATINUM 44360521
ANZ BANK, LTD. VISA credit SIGNATURE 462214
VISA debit SIGNATURE 46412086
Bbac S.a.l VISA debit PLATINUM 46522346
Credit Libanais S.a.l. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44764468
MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 536926
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528132
Banque Libano-francaise S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 520065
Fransabank S.a.l. VISA debit GOLD PREMIUM 414617
Banque Libano-francaise S.a.l. /commerce And Finance S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit CREDIT 530764
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA credit PLATINUM 44777320
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528149
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53111449
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 457527
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53111445
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894828
National City Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44894878
Cscbank S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 524733
Banque Libano-francaise S.a.l. VISA credit INFINITE 490954
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528415
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528452
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528660
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528477
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528430
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Lebanon
BIN List Lebanon

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update