Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Lebanon BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Lebanon IIN / BIN Lookup LB Lebanon 422 33.854721 | 35.862285

Lebanon - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528660
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528042
Creditcard Services Co. S.a.l. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 429425
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528240
Southtrust Bank VISA debit BUSINESS 44953566
Nedcor Bank, Ltd. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44939576
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528456
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528023
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752824
Bank Audi- Audi Saradar Group MASTERCARD credit DEBIT UNEMBOSSED (NON-U.S.) 5264051527
Chase Manhattan Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51176796
Nedcor Bank, Ltd. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44939552
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752804
Nedcor Bank, Ltd. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44939588
VISA debit PLATINUM 46412051
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528115
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752825
Chase Manhattan Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51176759
Societe Generale De Banque Au Liban S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 556622
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528826
Cscbank S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 518750
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528593
VISA debit PLATINUM 46412066
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528039
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528378
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53111401
First Premier Bank MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 51548835
Bbac S.a.l VISA debit SIGNATURE 46522386
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528652
Chase Manhattan Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51176723
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528985
VISA credit PLATINUM 470351
Credit Libanais S.a.l. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 424565
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53111458
Al-mawarid Bank S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 544274
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894781
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528480
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528642
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528773
Bank Audi- Audi Saradar Group MASTERCARD credit DEBIT UNEMBOSSED (NON-U.S.) 52640556
Cscbank S.a.l. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 549961
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528271
Chase Manhattan Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51176771
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528846
Chinatrust Commercial Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44776867
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894793
Bnp Paribas Intercontinentale VISA debit GOLD PREMIUM 411922
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528516
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528764
Bank Audi- Audi Saradar Group MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 514028
Abn Amro Bank, N.v. VISA credit GOLD PREMIUM 425326
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528309
VISA credit INFINITE 41025178
VISA credit INFINITE 457231
Plantersfirst VISA credit PLATINUM 44320590
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894785
Horizon National Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44776901
Nedcor Bank, Ltd. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44939647
National City Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44894904
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528412
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447528568
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752890
VISA debit PLATINUM 45921869
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528683
VISA debit BUSINESS 44953658
Southtrust Bank VISA debit BUSINESS 44953584
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 538793
Chinatrust Commercial Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44776879
Credit Libanais S.a.l. VISA credit BUSINESS 433010
JSCB AVTOBANK MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 548599
Credit Libanais S.a.l. MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 51770470
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528216
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528366
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528922
Bbac S.a.l VISA debit PLATINUM 46522333
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528295
VISA credit PLATINUM 41025128
Bank Audi- Audi Saradar Group MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 52640514
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528938
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447528676
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Lebanon
BIN List Lebanon

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update