Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Kuwait BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Kuwait IIN / BIN Lookup KW Kuwait 414 29.31166 | 47.481766

Kuwait - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Germantown Federal Savings Bank MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 54554270
Gulf Bank K.s.c. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 43891235
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45077825
National Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46445254
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 527307
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53148321
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53148341
VISA credit PLATINUM 46373632
National Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. VISA credit GOLD 455014
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit PLATINUM 450778884
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45077850
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit PLATINUM 450778904
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit PLATINUM 450778801
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit PLATINUM 450778781
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45077821
Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 51795704
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 5285400003
MASTERCARD credit COMMERCIAL/BUSINESS 55302729
Gulf Bank K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 544675
Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 51795743
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55302364
Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 51795791
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit TRADITIONAL 450778745
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit NULL 450778
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit SIGNATURE 450778810
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53148319
National Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. VISA credit INFINITE 42608357
Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit DEBIT UNEMBOSSED (NON-U.S.) 52645063
VISA credit PLATINUM 458233
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 403067
Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit DEBIT UNEMBOSSED (NON-U.S.) 52645006
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit PLATINUM 450778864
Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 51795729
Commercial Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 521371
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 559320
Al Rajhi Banking And Investment Corp. VISA credit PLATINUM 458840
National Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 55205093
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit PLATINUM 450778844
National Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46445291
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit INFINITE 450778829
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit INFINITE 450778825
First Commonwealth Bank MASTERCARD credit WORLD 54718551
Ahli United Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 537016
National Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 55205077
Alahli Bank Of Kuwait (k.s.c.) VISA debit PLATINUM 428628
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 524745
Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 51795797
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit PLATINUM 450778976
National Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46445233
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53537170
GULF BANK K.S.C. VISA credit GOLD 456776
MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 53374600004
Hsbc Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51553344
Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit DEBIT UNEMBOSSED (NON-U.S.) 52645089
National Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46445270
Westpac Banking Corporation MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 516647
Commercial Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. VISA credit SIGNATURE 455057
Mellon Bank, N.a. MASTERCARD credit WORLD ELITE 54421959
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53148306
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 52854000002
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53148318
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 5285400005
National Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46445249
National Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 55205028
National Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. VISA credit INFINITE 42608383
Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 51795777
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit PLATINUM 450778881
Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 51795702
Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 51795722
Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 51795710
Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 51795730
Commercial Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 548277
Kuwait Finance House K.s.c. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 51795762
National Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 55205092
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit INFINITE 45077882
National Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 55205069
VISA credit SIGNATURE 457446
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit PLATINUM 450778729
National Bank Of Kuwait, S.a.k. VISA credit INFINITE 42608352
Kuwait Finance House VISA debit PLATINUM 450778922
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Kuwait
BIN List Kuwait

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update