Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Kenya BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Kenya IIN / BIN Lookup KE Kenya 404 -0.023559 | 37.906193

Kenya - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Seasons F.c.u. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44944575
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 51945710208
Bank Of America, N.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44811851
Hongkong And Shanghai Banking Corp., Ltd. MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 54305362
FIRST COMMUNITY BANK VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46613882
Chinatrust Commercial Bank VISA debit GOLD 44776861
Hongkong And Shanghai Banking Corp., Ltd. MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 54305310
SILVERTON BANK, N.A. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 424112
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA debit PLATINUM 44777056
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44777258
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 48606704
VISA debit GOLD 46062928
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 47292076
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44777233
Nicu Dinu's Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44933729
National City Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44894684
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 52468156
Canadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45051098
Barclays Bank Plc MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 540147
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 43938132
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 483972
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA credit PLATINUM 44777090
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44839508
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44777119
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44839552
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44839576
Bank Of America, N.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44811844
MASTERCARD credit PURCHASING 555064
Chinatrust Commercial Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44776818
Horizon National Bank VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44776938
CITIBANK NA KENYA MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 533029
Bank Of America, N.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44811890
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44776794
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44777359
VISA debit PLATINUM 46062933
Nicu Dinu's Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44933773
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 43938113
Canadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45051070
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44777371
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44944877
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44839528
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44777230
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44776782
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44777335
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44839504
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44969891
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 48606723
Card Services For Credit Unions, Inc. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44818984
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 48606743
Nicu Dinu's Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44933743
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 479331
Standard Chartered Bank Kenya, Ltd. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 421154
Alcoa F.c.u. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44772965
First Community Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46613843
Hongkong And Shanghai Banking Corp., Ltd. MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 54305387
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44969907
Hongkong And Shanghai Banking Corp., Ltd. MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 54305371
Banco Do Estado De Sao Paulo, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44819032
Hongkong And Shanghai Banking Corp., Ltd. MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 54305351
Banco Do Estado De Sao Paulo, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44819038
Banco Do Estado De Sao Paulo, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44819018
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 48606718
Canadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45051036
Southtrust Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44953558
First Community Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46613820
Alcoa F.c.u. VISA debit GOLD 44772988
Canadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45051058
Southtrust Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44953546
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 5194571025
Regions Bank MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 532680
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 417491
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44998188
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 5194576024
Canadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45051073
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44998141
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 559335
Bancfirst VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44811900
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 52468103
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44969828
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 52468199
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Kenya
BIN List Kenya

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update