Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Kazakhstan BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Kazakhstan IIN / BIN Lookup KZ Kazakhstan 398 48.019573 | 66.923684

Kazakhstan - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Midwest Payment Systems, Inc. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 54597424
Jsc Bank Turanalem MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 552186
Jsc Alliance Bank VISA credit STANDARD 430273
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 54983165
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48639066
Sb Hsbc Bank Kazakhstan Jsc MASTERCARD debit DEBIT GOLD 516730
Halyk Savings Bank Of Kazakhstan VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44832608
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48639094
VISA credit PLATINUM 48639027
VISA debit BUSINESS 44630437
VISA debit PLATINUM 44766637
Societe Generale VISA debit TRADITIONAL 49714929
MASTERCARD credit NEW WORLD 52699471
VISA debit PLATINUM 44504516
Ojsc Unicredit Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 416958
VISA credit PLATINUM 48639036
VISA debit BUSINESS 44630461
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 459895
Wachovia Bank, N.a. VISA debit ELECTRON 44630347
Alior Bank Spolka Akcyjna MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54186276
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51751180
Jsc Bank Centercredit MASTERCARD credit NEW WORLD 544772
MASTERCARD credit NEW WORLD 52699419
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 54983108
Alior Bank Spolka Akcyjna MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54186281
Westpac Banking Corporation MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 51694984
Westpac Banking Corporation MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 51694998
MASTERCARD credit NEW WORLD 52699427
Suntrust Bank VISA debit GOLD 44533347
Suntrust Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44533289
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 54983129
Jsc Bta Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 444482
Suntrust Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44533265
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51751124
Jsc Alliance Bank VISA credit GOLD 422611
Alior Bank Spolka Akcyjna MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 54186207
Suntrust Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44533300
Barclays Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45018921
Societe Generale VISA debit GOLD 49714965
Societe Generale VISA debit PLATINUM 49714977
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 677282
Alior Bank Spolka Akcyjna MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54186292
Ojsc Temirbank VISA credit TRADITIONAL 439220
Alior Bank Spolka Akcyjna MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 54186247
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48639012
Tsesnabank Jsc VISA credit TRADITIONAL 441327
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 54983128
VISA credit GOLD 44504317
Jsc Halyk Savings Bank Of Kazakhstan VISA credit PLATINUM 439088
Nationsbank Of Delaware, N.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 42330064
MASTERCARD credit NEW WORLD 52699433
Nationsbank Of Delaware, N.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 42330016
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51751139
Bankfirst VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44768683
VISA debit BUSINESS 44630445
VISA debit BUSINESS 44504541
VISA debit BUSINESS 489334
Nationsbank Of Delaware, N.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 42330068
VISA debit PLATINUM 44504573
JSC ATF BANK VISA debit TRADITIONAL 405255
Suntrust Bank VISA debit GOLD 44533339
VISA debit BUSINESS 44630449
Jsc Kazpost VISA credit PREMIER 418901
VISA debit PLATINUM 44504519
Jsc Sb Rbs (kazakhstan) VISA debit CLASSIC 478755
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 5175110635
VISA debit BUSINESS 44630427
VISA credit PLATINUM 457834
Suntrust Bank VISA debit GOLD 44533323
Cjsc Citibank Kazakhstan VISA debit BUSINESS 428601
Alior Bank Spolka Akcyjna MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 54186243
Chase Manhattan Bank (usa) MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 51167328
Westpac Banking Corporation MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 51694990
MASTERCARD credit NEW WORLD 539215
First Tennessee Bank, N.a. VISA credit INFINITE 44504218
Suntrust Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 44533277
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 54983179
Wachovia Bank, N.a. VISA debit ELECTRON 44630353
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44504551
Jsc Eurasian Bank VISA debit ELECTRON 405709
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Kazakhstan
BIN List Kazakhstan

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update