Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Italy BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Italy IIN / BIN Lookup IT Italy 380 41.87194 | 12.56738

Italy - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
MASTERCARD credit MBS 51738349
Banca Di Sassari S.p.a. MASTERCARD credit CREDIT 52098913
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67621038
Bank Of America MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 54223080
BANK INICJATYW SPOLECZNO-EKONOMICZNYCH, S.A. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52064841
American Express Company AMEX credit AMERICAN EXPRESS 378080
Merrill Lynch National Financial VISA debit ELECTRON 44915466
Citibank MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 544664
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55354400024
Pbs International A/s MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54124678
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46373781
Banca Di Sassari S.p.a. VISA debit BUSINESS 499807
VISA credit CORPORATE 46426451
Banca Di Sassari S.p.a. MASTERCARD credit CREDIT 52094261
Banca Di Sassari S.p.a. MASTERCARD credit CREDIT 52094269
Deseret First C.u. VISA credit GOLD 44915246
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 676687
Bipitalia Ducato S.p.a. VISA credit GOLD 432983
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 674678
Deseret First C.u. VISA credit GOLD 44915219
Banco Del Trabajo VISA credit CORPORATE 45186393
Alberta Treasury Branches MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 54262881
Setefi S.p.a. MASTERCARD debit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 521141
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 674657
Banco Intercontinental, S.a. MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 54286270
BANK INICJATYW SPOLECZNO-EKONOMICZNYCH, S.A. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52064885
Mbna America Bank, N.a. MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 54242485
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 674448
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 53101071
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52463171
MASTERCARD credit PREFERRED BUSINESS 55301971
Banco Intercontinental, S.a. MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 54286274
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 55467217
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 674310
Fifth Third Processing Solutions, Inc. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 53409341
Deutsche Bank S.p.a. VISA credit CLASSIC 493534
Cartasi S.p.a. VISA credit CORPORATE 402290
VISA debit ELECTRON 483008
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 676180
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 674760
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67621002
Columbus Bank And Trust Company VISA credit GOLD 44915172
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 674483
Servizi Interbancari S.p.a. MASTERCARD credit CREDIT 525531
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53556285
Columbus Bank And Trust Company VISA credit GOLD 44915189
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 674302
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 54692329
WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 51628177
Columbus Bank And Trust Company VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44915145
VISA credit GOLD 44244761
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 674744
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52273718
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 674571
Regional Banks Association Of Japan MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52858283
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 674384
Pulse Eft Association MASTERCARD credit NEW WORLD 54322835
VISA debit ELECTRON 44915396
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46427229
Toronto-dominion Bank VISA credit TRADITIONAL 45204066
Toronto-dominion Bank VISA credit TRADITIONAL 45204054
Banco Del Trabajo VISA credit BUSINESS 45186490
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67621061
Merrill Lynch National Financial VISA debit ELECTRON 44915400
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 51840442
VISA credit GOLD 46427247
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 538748
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 404458
Metabank MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 54444166
Euro Kartensysteme Eurocard Und Eurocheque Gmbh MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 55471483
Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. MASTERCARD credit MBS 52155059
Banca Nazionale Del Lavoro - Bnl MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 513099
American Express Company AMEX credit AMERICAN EXPRESS 378092
American Express AMEX credit AMERICAN EXPRESS 375237
MASTERCARD debit PREPAID 53422848
Regional Banks Association Of Japan MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52858278
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53556192
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52979143
First Midwest Bank VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44179483
Southland Bank Of Dothan MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 54016974
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Italy
BIN List Italy

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update