Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Germany ยป debit card BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Germany IIN / BIN Lookup DE Germany 276 51.165691 | 10.451526

Germany, debit card - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672159
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67295143
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672115
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67251051
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67291059
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672749
MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 53556404
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672695
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 53398679
VISA debit V PAY 48225361
VISA debit V PAY 48225365
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672220
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT GOLD 5539490122
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67227149
MASTERCARD debit WORLD DEBIT EMBOSSED 53526311
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67227145
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 67068933
MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 53552331
MASTERCARD debit PREPAID 53428708
U.s. Bank, N.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44325406
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672036
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67221414
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67296011
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67296161
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67296196
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672868
Royal Bank Of Canada VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45147159
VISA debit V PAY 48225384
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672313
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67221123
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 52977068
Euro Kartensysteme Gmbh MASTERCARD debit PREPAID 52326961
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 527627
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 67084313
Euro Kartensysteme Gmbh MASTERCARD debit PREPAID 52326921
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53526398
MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 677950
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67297018
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672408
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53526378
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67291023
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672003
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67264033
Newcastle Building Society MASTERCARD debit PREPAID MAESTRO OTHER 67590208
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67221147
Metabank MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 54444120
Lg Card Co., Ltd. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45147246
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67263014
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67126827
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67263038
Deutsche Bank Privat- Und Geschaeftskunden Ag VISA debit BUSINESS 408541
FIRSTAR BANK USA VISA debit V PAY 482597
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67221201
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67251070
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67264077
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67264073
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67263081
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67225631
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67294006
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672707
Commerzbank Ag MASTERCARD debit PREPAID 533873
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67225639
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67291082
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67263205
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 53398672
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67295119
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53530225
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 51733702
First Tennessee Bank, N.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44502624
Wgz Bank Ag Westdeutsche Genossenschafts-zentralbank VISA debit V PAY 466632
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67225679
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672457
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67292141
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672668
MASTERCARD debit WORLD DEBIT EMBOSSED 53558508
MASTERCARD debit WORLD DEBIT EMBOSSED 53526315
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67225687
First Tennessee Bank, N.a. VISA debit GOLD 44502636
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67296060
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672875
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Germany
BIN List Germany

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update