Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

Germany BIN Lookup

Flag Code Name Number Latitude - Longitude
Germany IIN / BIN Lookup DE Germany 276 51.165691 | 10.451526

Germany - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Euro Kartensysteme Gmbh MASTERCARD debit PREPAID 52326936
Jack Henry And Associates, Inc. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 54458484
Deutscher Sparkassen Und Giroverband VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44759475
Deutsche Kreditbank Ag MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 53100254
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53496924
BANK OF AMERICA MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 54312178
First Premier Bank MASTERCARD credit CREDIT 51549683
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT GOLD 5539490120
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67225348
Newcastle Building Society MASTERCARD debit PREPAID MAESTRO OTHER 67590218
Deutsche Kreditbank Aktiengesellschaft MASTERCARD credit NEW WORLD 53100326
Comdirect Bank Ag VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44576288
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67225388
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67225376
Credit Libanais S.a.l. VISA credit PLATINUM 44763585
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67294094
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46379942
Deutscher Sparkassen Und Giroverband VISA credit ELECTRON 41469671
METABANK MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 52625505
MASTERCARD debit PREPAID 52569029
DISCOVER credit STANDARD 364002
Wirecard Bank Ag MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52943906
Newcastle Building Society MASTERCARD debit PREPAID MAESTRO OTHER 67590226
Deutsche Kreditbank Ag MASTERCARD credit NEW WORLD 53100224
FIRSTAR BANK USA VISA debit V PAY 482595
Deutscher Sparkassen Und Giroverband VISA credit GOLD 44758973
MASTERCARD debit PREPAID 52569025
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 42003406
Comdirect Bank Ag VISA credit TRADITIONAL 42720823
WIRECARD BANK AG MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52944459
Deutscher Sparkassen Und Giroverband VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44759435
Wilmington Savings Fund Society, F.s.b. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46073874
VISA debit V PAY 48223928
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67772401
Commercial Bank Master-bank MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 54957465
Comdirect Bank Ag VISA credit TRADITIONAL 42720833
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67225336
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 672692
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67264006
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 538433
Deutscher Sparkassen Und Giroverband VISA credit ELECTRON 41469690
Royal Bank Of Canada VISA credit GOLD 45147338
Euro Kartensysteme Gmbh MASTERCARD credit NULL 523269
MASTERCARD credit MBS 51724818
First Tennessee Bank, N.a. VISA credit GOLD 44502609
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67221124
Hypovereinsbank MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 548380
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 535642
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52709859
Hanseatic Bank Gmbh And Co Kg VISA credit TRADITIONAL 41529941
PREPAY TECHNOLOGIES, LTD. MASTERCARD debit NULL 534287
Deutsche Kreditbank Aktiengesellschaft MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 53100150
Deutscher Sparkassen Und Giroverband VISA credit GOLD 44759241
Wells Fargo Bank, N.a. MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52777185
Deutsche Kreditbank Aktiengesellschaft MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 53100368
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 53398675
MASTERCARD debit PREPAID MAESTRO OTHER 63011406
Deutscher Sparkassen Und Giroverband VISA credit GOLD 44759221
Deutscher Sparkassen Und Giroverband VISA credit GOLD 44758811
Deutsche Kreditbank Aktiengesellschaft MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 53100341
MASTERCARD credit PREFERRED BUSINESS 55302554
Euro Kartensysteme Gmbh MASTERCARD credit STANDARD DEFERRED 5585305260
Pulse Eft Association MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54322844
VISA debit V PAY 48225186
AMEX charge AMERICAN EXPRESS 375075
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67221455
Fiserv Solutions, Inc. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 55085634
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53544802
MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 53282182
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67295249
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52979340
Comdirect Bank Ag VISA credit GOLD 44763806
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44763880
Deutsche Kreditbank Ag (dkb), Lufthansa, Miles And More MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 523459
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67297036
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67263050
Zip Network MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54532994
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 54901052
Mbna MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51817514
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53526360
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Germany
BIN List Germany

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update