Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

SEK BIN Lookup

Swedish krona - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53558484
VISA credit GOLD 48115391
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52824838
Swedbank Ab VISA debit TRADITIONAL 430706
Mid America Bank, F.s.b. VISA credit GOLD 48068274
La Confederation Des Caisses Populaires Et D'econo VISA credit GOLD 45302831
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 53666970
Nets A/s VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44360832
Nets A/s VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44360784
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44442157
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52883674
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 49876492
Nets A/s VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44360662
Svenska Handelsbanken MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 522664
VISA credit GOLD 48115396
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55302638
Ojsc Promsvyazbank MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 54826959
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52824879
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67668252
Visa Sweden Association VISA credit STANDARD 425661
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55301709
Ojsc Promsvyazbank MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 54826916
La Confederation Des Caisses Populaires Et D'econo VISA credit GOLD 45302840
Nets A/s VISA credit TRADITIONAL 416374
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 49876416
Ikano Bank Se VISA credit TRADITIONAL 41005632
MASTERCARD debit PREPAID GOLD 55301154
Ojsc Promsvyazbank MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 54826987
Nets A/s VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44360838
Ikano Bank Se VISA credit TRADITIONAL 41005646
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67641557
Ikano Bank Se VISA credit TRADITIONAL 41005602
MASTERCARD credit GOLD 52824891
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67668288
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52824867
Nets A/s VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44360850
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67641521
Nets A/s VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44360723
Ikano Bank Se VISA credit TRADITIONAL 41005668
American Express AMEX credit AMERICAN EXPRESS 375708
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 54413603
Swedbank Ab VISA credit CLASSIC 458193
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 49876495
VISA debit BUSINESS 484093
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48068486
La Confederation Des Caisses Populaires Et D'econo VISA credit GOLD 45302849
U.s. Bank N.a. Nd VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48068490
La Confederation Des Caisses Populaires Et D'econo VISA credit GOLD 45302841
Nets A/s VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44360695
Nets A/s VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44360729
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 53193567
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67641533
Al-mawarid Bank S.a.l. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 55476913
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit GOLD 544481
AMEX credit AMERICAN EXPRESS 377676
Foreningssparbanken Ab (publ). VISA credit CLASSIC 415471
Banco Nacional De Mexico, S.a. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52883871
Ojsc Promsvyazbank MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 54826950
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52824870
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67641598
MASTERCARD credit GOLD 52824894
Nets A/s VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44360839
AMEX credit AMERICAN EXPRESS 377624
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 49876475
Nets A/s VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44360819
Nets A/s VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44360792
MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 53556412
Sparbanken Finn VISA debit TRADITIONAL 412497
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 53422978
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 49876424
MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 53282196
Nets A/s VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44360711
Cerdo Bankpartner Ab MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 512614
METABANK MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52625559
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 55749546658
MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 67668230
Community Bancservice Corporation MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 54478586
American Express AMEX credit AMERICAN EXPRESS 375738
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 54413604
Nordea Bank Ab VISA debit TRADITIONAL 453908
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Swedish krona
BIN List Swedish krona

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update