Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

QAR BIN Lookup

Qatari riyal - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423661
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423942
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526408
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526557
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526211
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752673
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375694
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526389
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375825
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375892
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 45582474
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526228
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526342
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375813
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399206
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375855
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit SIGNATURE 45586694
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 54168426
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375915
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526405
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526115
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 517741
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526099
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit SIGNATURE 45586618
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526789
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526632
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375706
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54168463
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526014
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54168486
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526813
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582540
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526037
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375590
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423649
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526595
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586522
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526159
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375594
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526009
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399303
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375867
Mashreqbank VISA credit TRADITIONAL 478745
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45586578
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375566
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526609
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375578
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752606
Bank Of America, N.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 46124167
Card Services For Credit Unions, Inc. MASTERCARD credit WORLD ELITE 54928944
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752662
Bank Of America, N.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 46124159
Qatar Islamic Bank MASTERCARD debit WORLD DEBIT EMBOSSED 533103
UNITED BANK, LTD. VISA debit SIGNATURE 465002
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526272
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586514
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586510
UNITED BANK, LTD. VISA credit SIGNATURE 473821
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit SIGNATURE 45586348
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586550
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526678
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46423800
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423925
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526092
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375505
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399307
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54168408
Bank Of America, N.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 46124122
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526583
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526533
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526839
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526819
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375684
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 44752642
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752602
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526925
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375845
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 42037574
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526728
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45586609
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Qatari riyal
BIN List Qatari riyal

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update