Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

QAR BIN Lookup

Qatari riyal - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526658
Doha Bank, Ltd. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 428246
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526241
Arab Bank Plc VISA credit SIGNATURE 45859275
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375987
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526133
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526236
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526878
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526139
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526109
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526631
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526832
Qatar Islamic Bank (s.a.q.) VISA credit PLATINUM 414082
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526815
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA debit SIGNATURE 45586471
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399246
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 45582470
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526379
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526747
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526471
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit SIGNATURE 45583061
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526247
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375815
Bank Of America, N.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 46124158
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582506
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375952
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526121
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526343
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526323
Qatar Islamic Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 557628
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526955
Doha Bank, Ltd. VISA credit SIGNATURE 464423
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582557
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526068
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375525
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526979
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526703
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375537
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526890
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526002
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA credit INFINITE 45586495
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423996
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45586597
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526441
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526399
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526387
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582510
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526483
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526060
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375721
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526359
Qatar International Islamic Bank VISA credit CLASSIC 410680
Qatar Islamic Bank (s.a.q.) VISA credit PLATINUM 456525
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526368
Dime Savings Bank Of Williamsburgh VISA debit PLATINUM 432022
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526682
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 42037557
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 42037586
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375617
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526941
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526902
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45582497
NETWORK INTERNATIONAL LLC MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 524380
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526835
Mashreqbank VISA debit ELECTRON 491807
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA credit INFINITE 45586499
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375765
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375975
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375862
Lasalle Bank, N.a. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51546979
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526543
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423638
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526280
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526276
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375754
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526504
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423678
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit SIGNATURE 45586696
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526178
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375938
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Qatari riyal
BIN List Qatari riyal

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update