Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

QAR BIN Lookup

Qatari riyal - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526740
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 45586673
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526700
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit WORLD FOR BUSINESS 512843
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526513
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA debit SIGNATURE 45586444
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375794
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526106
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375730
Hsbc Bank Middle East MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 548128
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399373
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375534
Barwa Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 42037538
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375584
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA debit SIGNATURE 45586425
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375928
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399266
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399242
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375564
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46423745
Barwa Bank VISA credit PLATINUM 420374
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375936
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54168498
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526326
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526283
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375989
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526553
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423676
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375865
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375634
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586506
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526457
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526164
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526773
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526417
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375798
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526375
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526055
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526235
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54168430
VISA debit PLATINUM 46423921
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586546
Barwa Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 42037534
Commercial Bank Of Qatar (q.s.c.) VISA credit PLATINUM 432438
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526302
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45586559
Bank Of America, N.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 46124136
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526314
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526472
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 42037558
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526044
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399254
Barwa Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 42037518
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526871
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399314
THOMAS COOK (INDIA), LTD. MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 531427
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526655
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375857
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375853
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399324
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526911
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526978
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375893
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586530
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586522
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399363
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA debit SIGNATURE 45586457
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399230
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 5244974004
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586542
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA debit SIGNATURE 45586481
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526422
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526398
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399279
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375557
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 45586567
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526126
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526146
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526671
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526129
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Qatari riyal
BIN List Qatari riyal

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update