Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

QAR BIN Lookup

Qatari riyal - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752635
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45582564
VISA debit PLATINUM 46424002
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752687
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375998
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399363
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399351
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526530
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526616
Qatar National Bank MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 517744
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA debit SIGNATURE 45586431
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526820
Doha Bank, Ltd. VISA credit STANDARD 465202
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 44752657
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526844
Commercial Bank Of Qatar, Ltd. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54168435
Barwa Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 42037515
UNITED BANK, LTD. VISA debit SIGNATURE 465002
Barwa Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 42037523
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399234
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375653
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52399246
Arab Financial Services Company B.s.c. (c) MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 533177
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526666
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526328
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526238
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit SIGNATURE 45583052
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526975
ARAB BANK PLC VISA debit NULL 447526
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375642
VISA credit ULTRA HIGH NET WORTH 457849
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46423765
Bank Of America, N.a. VISA debit PLATINUM 46124128
AHLI BANK Q.S.C. VISA credit GOLD 449388
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526994
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit SIGNATURE 45586352
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46423745
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375851
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526547
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375891
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 42037550
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375749
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375987
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586511
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526014
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526425
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375805
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526010
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526038
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526737
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526034
VISA debit PLATINUM 44399312
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375818
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526640
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375694
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526620
Caisse Nationale De Credit Agricole VISA debit SIGNATURE 45586436
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752633
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375678
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit PLATINUM 45586365
Standard Chartered Bank MASTERCARD credit PREFERRED BUSINESS 521355
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit INFINITE 45586547
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375554
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526174
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375842
UNITED BANK, LTD. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 524270
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447526405
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526759
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375718
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375927
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526775
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375887
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375677
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526967
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447526674
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375972
WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION MASTERCARD credit PREPAID 529988
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447526304
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752607
Barwa Bank VISA debit PLATINUM 420375830
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Qatari riyal
BIN List Qatari riyal

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update