Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

OMR BIN Lookup

Omani rial - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012372
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012244
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012154
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 5223801127
QATAR NATIONAL BANK MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 524245
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012597
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012501
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012907
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012525
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615059
HSBC BANK MIDDLE EAST MASTERCARD credit WORLD 552104
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012833
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012079
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735854
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735859
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012791
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012742
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012976
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735810
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216044008
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 5421602202
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012007
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012991
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012577
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012101
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012082
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012685
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012049
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012725
VISA debit PLATINUM 46360507
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012621
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238076
National Bank Of Oman Ltd. (s.a.o.g.) VISA debit TRADITIONAL 479710
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012601
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360462
STANDARD CHARTERED MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 524278
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012067
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238000
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615011005
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012867
Natwest MASTERCARD credit WORLD 552295
VISA debit PLATINUM 46360486
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012697
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012440
Jpmorgan Chase Bank, N.a. MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 521538
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012337
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012456
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012279
MASTERCARD debit PLATINUM PREPAID TRAVEL 5379961103
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012137
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360429
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 5421601106
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012957
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012820
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238064
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012648
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238088
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216011003
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012712
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012858
MASTERCARD credit WORLD 559308
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012055
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012932
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012358
Ahli Bank Ltd. (s.a.o.g.) VISA credit TRADITIONAL 419241
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012117
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216044006
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012393
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615088
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615072
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012483
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012046
Groupement Carte Bleue VISA credit TRADITIONAL 46361112
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012559
Arab Financial Services Company B.s.c. (c) MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 520379
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012551
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615011001
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615033
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012491
MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 55907100003
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Omani rial
BIN List Omani rial

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update