Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

OMR BIN Lookup

Omani rial - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012094
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012682
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 5421602208
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012686
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012567
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012253
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012508
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735840
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735811008
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012169
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 435949
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012981
MASTERCARD debit PLATINUM PREPAID TRAVEL 5379962203
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 524513
MASTERCARD debit PLATINUM PREPAID TRAVEL 53799611002
Oman Arab Bank Sao VISA credit TRADITIONAL 476023
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238011257
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735844
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012133
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012789
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012829
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735852
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238052
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735828
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 416370
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615034
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012483
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238012
VISA credit PURCHASING 46360939
Natwest MASTERCARD credit WORLD 552295
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216037
VISA credit SIGNATURE 489075
Standard Chartered Bank VISA credit TRADITIONAL 417610
VISA debit PLATINUM 46360512
VISA debit PLATINUM 46360492
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012523
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012667
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012379
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012129
Groupement Carte Bleue VISA credit GOLD 46361133
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216001
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012403
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615096
National Bank Of Oman Ltd. (s.a.o.g.) MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 527895
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238067
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012963
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238027
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012845
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012279
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012235
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012612
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238006
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012297
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012544
National Bank Of Oman Ltd. (s.a.o.g.) MASTERCARD credit GOLD 534170
MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 5590710009
Oman International Bank S.a.o. VISA debit BUSINESS 420595
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360479
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012248
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012208
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216018
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 5273581102
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012362
STANDARD CHARTERED VISA debit PLATINUM 464157
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012851
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012338
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216031
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012301
VISA credit PLATINUM 419243
MASTERCARD debit PLATINUM PREPAID TRAVEL 53799622000
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615044
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012971
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238062
MASTERCARD credit PURCHASING 555377
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012252
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012272
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238097
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735897
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012049
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012566
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Omani rial
BIN List Omani rial

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update