Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

OMR BIN Lookup

Omani rial - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012947
Natwest MASTERCARD credit WORLD 552295
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216070
National Bank Of Oman Ltd. (s.a.o.g.) VISA credit PLATINUM 422914
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012442
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012188
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735880
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012527
Hsbc Bank Middle East MASTERCARD credit PURCHASING 540911
MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 522596
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735804
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615078
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012490
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012665
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012550
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012701
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012598
MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 55907100004
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012625
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216022009
VISA debit PLATINUM 46360498
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360477
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012674
BRITISH BANK OF THE MIDDLE EAST VISA credit CORPORATE 455392
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012454
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012920
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012686
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216045
MASTERCARD credit PURCHASING 555377
Bankmuscat Ltd. (s.a.o.g.) MASTERCARD credit GOLD 544098
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 5421601103
VISA debit PLATINUM 46360490
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238011250
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 5261501105
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360435
Oman Arab Bank Sao VISA credit GOLD 433916
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012502
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012229
MASTERCARD debit PLATINUM PREPAID TRAVEL 5379961102
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 5261501108
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012752
MASTERCARD debit PLATINUM PREPAID TRAVEL 5379961107
Arab Financial Services Company B.s.c. (c) MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 520379
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012090
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216099
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012253
Bank Dhofar (s.a.o.g.) VISA debit TRADITIONAL 464426
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012385
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012217
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012405
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216033003
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216044000
STANDARD CHARTERED VISA debit PLATINUM 460012
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012241
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012425
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012332
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012349
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012709
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012847
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012689
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012729
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012480
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012912
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012459
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360447
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360459
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012993
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012985
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012643
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012938
MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 55907100006
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012124
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012148
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216016
VISA credit BUSINESS 46360817
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238053
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012575
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012568
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012220
Bankmuscat Ltd. (s.a.o.g.) MASTERCARD debit PREPAID 526710
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Omani rial
BIN List Omani rial

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update