Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

OMR BIN Lookup

Omani rial - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360440
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012240
Bank Muscat Al Ahli Al Omani Ltd. (s.a.o.g.) MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 544110
Oman Arab Bank, Saoc VISA credit CLASSIC 417245
VISA credit SIGNATURE 483430
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012564
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012552
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735810
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238088
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735858
Bank Dhofar (s.a.o.g.) VISA credit STANDARD 476320
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238064
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012992
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735846
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216077
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360983
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012245
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012553
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735897
MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 5590710004
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012485
Bankmuscat Ltd. (s.a.o.g.) VISA debit ELECTRON 439357
VISA debit VISA PLUS 951200
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615084
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216056
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012699
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012719
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012042
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012841
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012233
YORKSHIRE BANK MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 530553
BANK OF MONTREAL MASTERCARD debit WORLD DEBIT EMBOSSED 519858
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360984
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012410
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012279
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012118
NATIONAL CITY BANK OF KENTUCKY VISA credit PLATINUM 439950
VISA credit PLATINUM 419595
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360991
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012218
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012271
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012447
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012728
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615072
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012376
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012876
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735811000
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012720
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012368
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615079
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012684
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012348
Oman Arab Bank Sao VISA credit TRADITIONAL 433917
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012625
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012833
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735866
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012206
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012157
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360477
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615060
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238093
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012824
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615099
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012924
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012601
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012766
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615036
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012340
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012577
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360992
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012916
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012840
Groupement Carte Bleue VISA credit GOLD 46361121
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012495
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735886
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012133
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012097
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238011252
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216007
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012121
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Omani rial
BIN List Omani rial

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update