Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

OMR BIN Lookup

Omani rial - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615072
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012367
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360430
MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 52238071
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216075
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012853
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012041
Oman International Bank S.a.o. VISA credit CLASSIC 434173
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360463
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735822
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012880
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012946
MASTERCARD credit PURCHASING 555377
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012781
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735840
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735828
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735848
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735803
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735864
MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 52735884
MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 55907100009
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012976
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012821
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012408
MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 5590710004
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216040
Groupement Carte Bleue VISA credit GOLD 46361118
MASTERCARD debit COMMERCIAL DEBIT 55907100001
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216010
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012921
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216022006
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012441
National Bank Of Oman Ltd. (s.a.o.g.) MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 520155
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012669
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216089
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615098
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012432
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012602
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012562
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216029
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012420
MASTERCARD debit PLATINUM 536028
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012396
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216011005
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012952
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012768
MASTERCARD debit PLATINUM PREPAID TRAVEL 53799611009
MASTERCARD debit PLATINUM PREPAID TRAVEL 5379962209
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012648
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012270
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012740
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012628
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012310
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012960
VISA debit SIGNATURE 464175
MASTERCARD debit PLATINUM 539150
Bank Dhofar (s.a.o.g.) VISA credit TRADITIONAL 464425
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012898
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012506
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615061
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012012
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012756
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 5421602205
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012703
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 54216035
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012481
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012727
Bankmuscat Ltd. (s.a.o.g.) MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 545071
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 52615086
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 467362
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012290
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012399
Groupement Carte Bleue VISA credit GOLD 46361115
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012266
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012423
Hsbc Bank Middle East MASTERCARD credit PURCHASING 540911
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012808
VISA debit PLATINUM 460012871
Palos Bank And Trust MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 5421601104
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46360474
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Omani rial
BIN List Omani rial

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update