Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

NOK BIN Lookup

Norwegian krone - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 53666925
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825725
American Express AMEX credit AMERICAN EXPRESS 375443
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268834
First National Bank Of Omaha VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46102019
Visa Norge A/s VISA debit TRADITIONAL 492574
First National Bank Of Omaha VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46102039
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 478542
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 557476
MASTERCARD credit DEBIT UNEMBOSSED (NON-U.S.) 511871
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131769
American Express AMEX credit AMERICAN EXPRESS 375458
Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group, Inc. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 45478762
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735074
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131753
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735050
Visa Norge A/s VISA credit STANDARD 490181
Teller, A.s. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 417312
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT PLATINUM 55738551
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181299998
Danske Bank MASTERCARD debit DEBIT GOLD 55738547
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595136
Norwest Bank Iowa N.a. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 53197935
Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group, Inc. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 45478734
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit STANDARD DEFERRED 55595168
MASTERCARD credit NEW WORLD 52825787
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735085
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595166
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131721
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA VISA credit TRADITIONAL 451466
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131725
Teller, A.s. VISA debit BUSINESS 456942
American Express AMEX credit AMERICAN EXPRESS 375402
MASTERCARD debit PREPAID 53394489
Teller, A.s. VISA debit CLASSIC 492585
Teller, A.s. VISA debit ELECTRON 456978
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 548741
Sparebank 1 VISA debit TRADITIONAL 41065111
First National Bank Of Omaha VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46102016
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 5126880514
Teller, A.s. VISA debit ELECTRON 457926
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825765
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45583424
Ojsc Promsvyazbank MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 54826924
Xy Dnb Nor VISA credit TRADITIONAL 483058
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735090
Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group, Inc. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 45478719
Visa Norge A/s VISA credit PREMIER 494667
Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group, Inc. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 45478767
Sparebank 1 VISA debit TRADITIONAL 41065139
Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group, Inc. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 45478755
Teller, A.s. VISA debit ELECTRON 456901
Branch Banking And Trust Company MASTERCARD credit GOLD 54566872
First Data Corporation MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 51735029
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52825767
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268805092
Teller, A.s. VISA debit ELECTRON 457913
Al-mawarid Bank S.a.l. MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 55476903
MASTERCARD debit DEBIT 53556007
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 55595106
MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 53559160
MASTERCARD debit STANDARD PREPAID 52979151
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181296
Fokus Bank Asa MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 52181236
Teller, A.s. VISA debit BUSINESS 456943
Visa Norge A/s VISA credit GOLD 494671
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268894
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45583398
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131736
Visa Norge A/s VISA credit STANDARD 490188
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268898
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268832
Eurocard Ab MASTERCARD credit GOLD 557053
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268811
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45583451
Sparebank 1 VISA debit TRADITIONAL 41065188
Teller, A.s. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 51268876
Visa Norge A/s VISA credit CLASSIC 490197
Sparebank 1 VISA debit TRADITIONAL 41065166
Teller, A.s. VISA debit GOLD 43131701
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Norwegian krone
BIN List Norwegian krone

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update