Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

EGP BIN Lookup

Egyptian pound - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447527365
Arab International Bank VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44756291
Wells Fargo Bank, N.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46396894
National Bank Of Egypt MASTERCARD debit DEBIT GOLD 5105021413
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447527419
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447527110
Westpac Banking Corporation MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51601242
Card Services For Credit Unions, Inc. VISA debit BUSINESS 45226744
Wells Fargo Bank, N.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46396831
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52450400
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447527952
Card Services For Credit Unions, Inc. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44145523
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447527765
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447527086
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447527122
Arab International Bank VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44756205
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447527098
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447527853
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447527805
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447527969
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447527831
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52450469
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752733
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752783
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447527610
Bnp Paribas S.a.e. MASTERCARD credit GOLD 548758
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447527026
Wells Fargo Bank, N.a. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 46396860
Banque Du Caire MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 51900104
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752763
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 447527343
Fia Card Services, N.a. MASTERCARD credit WORLD 55242587
Banque Du Caire MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 51900134
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447527492
National Societe General Bank S.a.e. MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 532437
Td Canada Trust Bank VISA credit TRADITIONAL 45218235
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52444706
VISA credit SIGNATURE 47473376
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 5245041503
Westpac Banking Corporation MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51601272
Card Services For Credit Unions, Inc. VISA credit GOLD 45226763
Bank Of America, N.a. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 53044763
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447527742
Bnp Paribas S.a.e. MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 543173
Provident Bank VISA credit CORPORATE 40324497
Td Canada Trust Bank VISA credit TRADITIONAL 45218265
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447527699
Bank Of America, N.a. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 53044772
Card Services For Credit Unions, Inc. VISA credit GOLD 45226751
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752715
Westpac Banking Corporation MASTERCARD credit WORLD 51657111
Citibank MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 53044928
Banque Du Caire MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 51900153
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447527910
Banque Du Caire MASTERCARD debit CIRRUS 51900141
Arab International Bank MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 544653
Citibank MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53044942
Citibank MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 53044913
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 47868408
Barclays Bank - Egypt Sae VISA debit PLATINUM 410190
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit ELECTRON 447527877
MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 557313
CITIBANK MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 53044981
Td Canada Trust Bank VISA debit GOLD 45218198
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 44752756
Westpac Banking Corporation MASTERCARD credit WORLD 51657131
MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 52450496
Westpac Banking Corporation MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51601285
Bank Of America, N.a. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 53044792
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447527528
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447527590
Bank Of America, N.a. MASTERCARD credit PLATINIUM 53044784
Credit Agricole Egypt S.a.e. VISA credit PLATINUM 421929
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit PLATINUM 447527516
CITIBANK MASTERCARD credit TITANIUM 53044964
VISA credit SIGNATURE 47473371
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752736
Card Services For Credit Unions, Inc. VISA credit PLATINUM 45226720
Arab Bank Plc VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44752701
Alexbank MASTERCARD debit UNEMBOSSED PREPAID STUDENT 531447
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Egyptian pound
BIN List Egyptian pound

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update