Enter the first six digits of a payment card for lookup; whether it is a credit, debit, charge or a prepaid card. Now sit back relaxing while we lightning-fast performing BIN lookup on our daily updated database, presenting all the secured information related to the entered bank identification number.

CAD BIN Lookup

Canadian dollar - frequently checked BINs with bank informations, card types, networks and others

Bank Issuer Network Type Sub Brand BIN
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45466757
Merrimack Valley F.c.u. VISA debit TRADITIONAL 42061447
Banque Invik, S.a. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48098171
VISA credit GOLD 48112895
Metabank MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 51554566
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48098389
MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 52747373
MASTERCARD credit PURCHASING 5551522029
MASTERCARD credit PUBLIC SECTOR COMMERCIAL 55537024
Community Bancservice Corporation MASTERCARD credit WORLD 54559538
U.s. Bank, N.a. VISA credit INFINITE 44313616
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48098429
VISA credit GOLD 48112855
VISA credit GOLD 48180429
La Confederation Des Caisses Populaires Et D'econo VISA credit NULL 45302865
Bank Of Hawaii Credit Card VISA credit GOLD 48115166
VISA credit GOLD 48180419
Fia Card Services, N.a. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 43874842
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48098333
Banque Invik, S.a. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48098003
Hsbc Bank Usa, N.a. MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 52144174
Bank Of Hawaii Credit Card VISA credit GOLD 48115188
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48098417
First Usa Bank, N.a. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44435386
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48181223
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48098321
Canadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce VISA credit TRADITIONAL 450224
Public Jsc Bank Forum MASTERCARD credit CREDIT BUSINESS PREPAID 55703778
Chase Card Services Canada VISA credit PLATINUM 434907
Credit Agricole, S.a. VISA credit BUSINESS 45586257
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45466769
First Usa Bank, N.a. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 44435390
MASTERCARD credit PURCHASING 55515220425
MASTERCARD credit PURCHASING 55515220224
Mbna Canada Bank MASTERCARD credit WORLD 55239626
Comerica Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44084618
VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45467064
VISA credit CORPORATE 46126521
Southern Commerce Bank, N.a. VISA credit BUSINESS 46127962
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48098377
ALBERTA TREASURY BRANCHES MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 542649
Banque Invik, S.a. VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48098196
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE VISA credit STANDARD 450576
VISA credit CORPORATE 46126500
AMEX credit AMERICAN EXPRESS 373260
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48112768
Bank Of America Canada VISA credit CORPORATE 438802
VISA credit GOLD 48112861
Bank Of Hawaii Credit Card VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48115013
Citi Cards Canada MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 604409
UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN C.U. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 542346
BANQUE LAURENTIENNE DU CANADA VISA credit INFINITE 42207953
BANQUE LAURENTIENNE DU CANADA VISA credit INFINITE 42207913
VISA credit BUSINESS 45466987
Icici Bank Canada MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 627728
Citizens Bank Of Canada VISA debit CORPORATE 421659
Comerica Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44084606
Td Canada Trust Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 45218217
MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 55301542
Fifth Third Processing Solutions, Inc. MASTERCARD credit STANDARD PREPAID 53409309
U.s. Bank, N.a. VISA credit INFINITE 44313642
La Federation Des Caisses Desjardins Du Quebec VISA credit NULL 45408176
The Toronto-dominion Bank VISA credit NULL 45217729
MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 53608898
Hudson's Bay Company MASTERCARD debit MAESTRO 600308
MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 52747738
Bank Of Montreal MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 519552
Citizens Bank Of Canada / Vancouver City Savings C.u. VISA debit GIFT 432142
VISA credit GOLD 48180469
Comerica Bank VISA debit TRADITIONAL 44084667
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48180686
Tdcanadatrust VISA credit INFINITE PRIVILEGE CONSUMER 45208869
Ge Money MASTERCARD credit CORPORATE 542680
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 42446212
Bank Of Nova Scotia VISA charge TRADITIONAL 453566
MASTERCARD credit PURCHASING 55515233
CU COOPERATIVE SYSTEMS MASTERCARD credit BUSINESS 511185
Euro Kartensysteme Eurocard Und Eurocheque Gmbh MASTERCARD credit STANDARD 54806513
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48114500
VISA credit TRADITIONAL 48174608
Some frequently BIN lookups displayed
BIN List Canadian dollar
BIN List Canadian dollar

FREE Bin Database Download. Looking no further! Free Bin Search now

Whitelist your Ad Blocker to get it free. Click any button below for update